Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11005Alex Mendez04:12:59Meta23
21003Sergio Salgado05:47:34Meta18
31002Pancho Bio03:02:35Vuelta 310
41004Victor Angel Valdes Chavez01:49:47Vuelta 27
51000Jesus Gonzalez Agundez01:30:53Vuelta 16
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11607Eliseo Garcia04:09:12Meta25
21699Daniel Magaña Vega04:09:45Meta20
31604Cheto Muñoz Horta04:27:07Meta18
41603Hector Navarro02:17:14Vuelta 28
51605Manuel Cruz01:07:22Vuelta 16
61698Salvador NavarroDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1702Hector Salazar03:53:30Meta29
2710Blas Corona04:16:25Meta24
3719Antonio Baro04:28:44Meta22
4703Guillermo Galvan04:30:14Meta20
5708Carlos B. Mares05:00:44Meta18
6701Javier Manzo05:59:20Vuelta 310
7717Martin Miguel Gutierrez01:17:48Vuelta 16
8711David Castelan JrDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1855Juan Manuel Castañeda05:04:49Meta17
2806Enrique Lara Aguirre01:38:37Vuelta 16
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1743Noe Sierra04:37:27Meta35
2796Jose Abelardo Grijalva04:37:44Meta30
3721Daniel Uriarte04:43:54Meta28
4799Jonathan Betancourt V.05:09:32Meta26
5797Manuel Trujillo Chavez06:18:51Meta24
6726Eduardo Escobedo06:28:53Meta22
7730Jesus Perez03:41:39Vuelta 313
8724Elias Hanna Novelo03:50:01Vuelta 311
9722Francisco Huereca05:12:46Vuelta 310
10725Victor Torres05:17:48Vuelta 38
11727Alonso Gonzalez RodriguezDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1597Erick Avalos04:35:05Meta19
2596Fernando Montijo04:52:25Meta14
3599David Carrizales05:30:15Vuelta 37
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11401Ramon Aguilar Rangel04:25:48Meta25
21400Raul Rodriguez04:37:55Meta20
31402Fausto Moreno05:47:35Meta18
41403Viry Felix02:15:35Vuelta 28
51420Victor Rodriguez04:56:53Vuelta 27
61499Alejandro Medina CamachoDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1501David AndradeDNFDNF8
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1902Abraham Marquez04:57:49Meta23
2904Alejandro Guevara05:06:16Meta18
3901Jorge Suarez Ramirez05:20:43Meta16
4903Elias Romero04:22:12Vuelta 38
5905Sergio Frias Reynoso05:37:07Vuelta 37
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11597Fabian Aros Torres05:01:45Meta35
21598Jesus Jimenez Muñiz05:05:49Meta30
31502Jozef Aguayo Cannon05:10:05Meta28
41505Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:32:19Meta26
51501Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz05:44:04Meta24
61599Victor M. Celis Gallegos06:08:53Meta22
71506Octavio Zamora Lopez06:52:09Meta20
81508Miguel Padilla04:24:36Vuelta 311
91504Angel Rojas TrejoDNFDNF5
101596Javier GuillinsDNFDNF5
111503Erick Rivera LencioniDNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11101Porfirio Gutierrez04:08:47Meta31
21111Erick Ocegueda04:10:59Meta26
31102Ricardo Lopez Chavez05:03:58Meta24
41109Horacio Perez Jr.05:10:00Meta22
51110Ernesto Gonzalez05:34:15Meta20
61198Ricardo Horta03:22:20Vuelta 210
71105Rene Rodriguez03:25:04Vuelta 29
81108Vicente Flores Flores04:09:42Vuelta 28
91106Hector Flores HernandezDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S7Jose Manuel Ruiz04:01:46Meta27
2S2Efren Moctezuma Presichi04:44:57Meta22
3S98Jesus Martinez05:10:28Meta20
4S1Sergio Castillo06:03:47Meta18
5S96Greg Garber06:13:33Meta16
6S3Francisco Diaz Jr02:31:35Vuelta 16
7S97Felix JaimeDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13XFrancisco Septien02:48:46Meta17
25XNoe Ibarra03:18:16Meta12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1106XRigoberto Gomez02:55:14Meta21
2102XReuben Figueroa02:57:52Meta16
3103XOscar Castellanos03:28:15Meta14
4104XTim Abshire03:34:55Meta12
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12SGabriel Sandez03:15:27Meta33
211SJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas03:21:37Meta28
314SOctavio Amador Estrada03:23:31Meta26
413SPavel Guerrero Romo03:23:49Meta24
51SJesus Gonzalez Jr.03:27:19Meta22
63SJuan Manuel Martinez Saito03:32:52Meta20
78SFrancisco Javier Urrea03:45:21Meta18
86SErick Rodriguez Ritchie03:51:26Meta16
912SJuan Pedro Lencioni04:03:04Meta14
105SJorge Islas Fernandez04:22:21Meta12
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11AHeriberto Marquez Perez03:15:40Meta21
26AAlejandro Campos03:20:55Meta16
37ARene Flores04:10:10Meta14
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q15David Alejandro Nuñez Ortega03:25:50Meta31
2Q5Jorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran03:32:55Meta26
3Q7Adrian Valdez03:39:45Meta24
43AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica03:29:29Vuelta 26
4Q18Fernando Avalos Gutierrez03:40:20Meta22
5Q17Miguel Olivas Alvarado03:41:17Meta20
6Q6Alejandro Avalos Gutierrez03:48:16Meta18
7Q19Jorge Salinas Velazquez03:49:35Meta16
8Q11Alejandro Amador04:08:42Meta14
9Q12Cesar Mercado04:15:09Meta12