Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
152Rick Sanchez03:51:46Meta25
260Mike Thurlow04:11:50Meta20
323Oscar Castellanos 05:35:38Meta18
421Chris Ellen05:51:24Meta16
5805Luis E. CastañedaDNFDNF5
6410Steven BrinkDNFDNF5
7810Jose Antonio ContrerasDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11011Juan Sanchotena04:01:51Meta23
21075Eliseo Garcia04:07:20Meta18
31047Zack Mclaren05:26:36Meta16
41026Hugo Rene Becerra II04:05:29Meta14
51002Alberto IbarraDNFDNF5
61099Oscar ArambulaDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11237Jetza Nava / Esteffany Leon05:54:49Meta19
21203Matias Arjona IVDNFDNF5
31222Juan Carlos PompaDNFDNF5
41299Jose Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11676Angel Barajas04:05:07Meta47
21666Erick Rivera Lencioni04:19:48Meta42
31625Luly Delgado04:50:45Meta40
41618Ernesto Arambula/ Ivan Sadney04:51:06Meta38
51631Ramiro Escobedo04:52:00Meta36
61686Bobby Shanaberger05:05:23Meta34
71650Omar Fajardo05:06:42Meta32
81610Daniel Lopez05:22:05Meta30
91612Juan Antonio Sanchez05:35:03Meta28
101696Enrique Guerrero06:01:43Meta26
111628Alonso Angulo06:15:50Meta24
121611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez06:28:35Meta22
131656Raul Ojeda06:39:45Meta20
141665Bernardo Perez06:43:14Meta18
151668Hector Frias08:48:53Meta5
161675Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNFDNF5
171649Adolfo ArambulaDNFDNF5
181657Moises LedezmaDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1712Francisco Ibarra04:19:15Meta25
2707Bobby Quarnstrom04:21:05Meta20
3704Aaron Celiceo04:24:11Meta18
4709Francisco Lopez04:30:12Meta16
5715Hector Salazar04:56:43Meta14
6719Eliseo Puentes05:10:22Meta12
7705Marcos Vargas07:26:14Meta10
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr04:23:18Meta45
2760Zahid Diaz04:27:10Meta40
3797Angel Garcia Ruiz04:29:46Meta38
4790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez04:31:27Meta36
5722Sergio Duron Jr04:34:41Meta34
6775Alejandro Melgoza04:48:54Meta32
7778Alejandro Carlon Carballo05:26:49Meta30
8721Ramon Torres Gonzalez05:37:11Meta28
9752Alex Vazquez / Jorge Mendez 05:55:22Meta26
10743Sergio Jimenez Islas07:06:38Meta24
11763Jose Luis Gonzalez Payan09:02:25Meta5
12737Kelthane Leon09:11:30Meta5
13727Nahum Sandoval / Miguel SandovalDNFDNF5
14750Rigoberto CazaresDNFDNF5
15759David Castelan Jr.DNFDNF5
16754Carlos Ivan Beltran RiveraDNFDNF5
17766Humberto DiazDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12987Edgar Garcia04:13:05Meta43
22944Steven Chavez04:30:33Meta38
32945Jose Juarez04:48:11Meta36
42919Jose Herrera05:14:27Meta34
52973Carlos A Valencia05:17:12Meta32
62981Jose Manuel Enriquez05:27:02Meta30
72924Damian Meza05:29:17Meta28
82922Efrain Esqueda Flores05:38:59Meta26
92988Jae Pil Choi06:23:43Meta24
102907Adrian Aguilar06:35:56Meta22
112976Chuy Iribe 07:15:56Meta20
122947Esteban EstradaDNFDNF5
132908Leobardo Gomez/Leobardo Gomez JrDNFDNF5
142970Ismael Cruz AcostaDNFDNF5
152909Alberto Mendez DNFDNF5
162933Jesus Alberto Ayala UriasDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11918Ricardo Malo Jr04:38:54Meta23
21969Romulo Gomez04:39:34Meta18
31977Javier Acosta05:24:58Meta16
41905Adrian Escandon Franco07:19:18Meta14
51908Carlos Gabriel Torres05:59:15Meta12
61900Daniel GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1567Miguel Rosales04:39:38Meta25
2590Christian Rascon04:44:58Meta20
3594Roberto Zerecero05:04:33Meta18
4550Fabian Aros Torres05:33:54Meta16
5570David Chimbo ValenzuelaDNFDNF5
6596Fernando SanchezDNFDNF5
7561Jose Antonio ValenzuelaDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11506Rogelio Robles Murillo05:00:53Meta39
21551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez Amaya05:08:51Meta34
31597Ivan Sevilla Lugo05:22:25Meta32
41580Luis Macias05:32:22Meta30
51512Eduardo King05:34:17Meta28
61518Servando Rivera Gastelum05:37:25Meta26
71553Jorge Baeza05:44:26Meta24
81533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez06:21:00Meta22
91555Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez07:13:58Meta20
101550Ruben Luna Novella08:05:44Meta5
111511Javier CervantesDNFDNF5
121515Ernesto Castro AguilarDNFDNF5
131562Enrique GonzalezDNFDNF5
141569Diego Manjarrez GulliverDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11466Luis Carapia04:26:36Meta33
21415Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar04:45:59Meta28
31423Hector Pimentel04:55:13Meta26
41414Ivan Lopez04:59:39Meta24
51434Jose Flores06:13:31Meta22
61440Juan Jose Naranjo06:08:37Meta20
71406Arturo Gutierrez08:21:05Meta5
81498Esteban ReyesDNFDNF5
91432Tino SantanaDNFDNF5
101416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
111477Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11819Joel Carlos Aldrete04:59:36Meta25
21821Richard Melgoza07:25:50Meta20
31889Rafael Melgoza08:11:40Meta5
41800Jose Roberto AguilarDNFDNF5
51858David Martinez UrendaDNFDNF5
61813Edgard Ruben Solorio PatronDNFDNF5
71886Joel Jimenez DNFDNF5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11151Martin Rodriguez Moreno05:39:06Meta43
21122Guillermo Ruiz/Juan Avila06:01:26Meta38
31197Emilio Camarena06:03:53Meta36
41155Julio Quiñonez06:20:14Meta34
51105Antonio Espinoza06:29:22Meta32
61121Emmanuel Nevarez Alcaraz06:41:00Meta30
71150Carlos Arenas07:03:51Meta28
81120David Alfonso Garzon Carballo08:07:52Meta5
91188Cristobal Gonzalez08:17:46Meta5
101108Roberto Escobedo Avalos/Eduardo SaldañaDNFDNF5
111144Sergio Sarmiento ZepedaDNFDNF5
121147Raphael RodriguezDNFDNF5
131135Jesus RamosDNFDNF5
141125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
151183Mario MedelDNFDNF5
161140Juan NaranjoDNFDNF5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1s47Jose Luis Tinajero Sepulveda05:00:09Meta41
2s111Eli Yee Jr05:20:12Meta36
3s90Abraham Dominguez Chavez05:21:42Meta34
4s17Jose Zuñiga06:02:01Meta32
5s55Valentin Ceseña06:06:43Meta30
6s2931Maximiliano Yee06:09:00Meta28
7s99Ricardo Gomez06:16:14Meta26
8s96Victor M. Alvarado06:32:15Meta24
9s33Victor Jose Llanes Almeida07:11:34Meta22
10s35Jose Medina07:42:49Meta20
11s18Rodolfo Cota Estrada07:56:30Meta18
12s7Jorge MonroyDNFDNF5
13s98Luis Eduardo Perez SanchezDNFDNF5
14s2715Damian SantanaDNFDNF5
15s13Mario VazquezDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11xOswaldo Moncada04:22:13Meta17
22xRaul Ortega / Marco Maclish04:32:59Meta12
3103xJesus Antonio Carvajal05:02:24Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1177xIsaac Struiksma04:23:53Meta33
2117xSergio Hernandez04:25:51Meta28
3330xAlexis Rochin04:54:51Meta26
4175xJuan Humberto Rodriguez05:17:17Meta24
5153xEsteban Garcia05:19:08Meta22
6198xJesus Cabrera05:26:16Meta20
7238xGilberto Espinoza05:27:47Meta18
8178xDeam Mckoy05:37:29Meta16
9180xMiguel Angel Solis05:56:36Meta14
10632xKathkya Agalsoff06:23:21Meta12
11169xMijael JuarezDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
127sKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez04:47:32Meta37
27sMauricio Beltran Remigio04:49:05Meta32
35sDanny Orozco05:02:21Meta30
457sLuis Angel Rivera05:02:24Meta28
525sEsteban Lujan05:03:21Meta26
6121sAna Rivas05:11:56Meta24
7199sAlexander Lopez05:15:19Meta22
8211sRene Sosa05:17:20Meta20
9420sJonathan Ezequiel Angulo Robles05:38:19Meta18
104sAbdiel Alejandro Velasco Ramirez06:44:04Meta16
1190sEnrique Ceseña07:19:49Meta14
1210sRuben Vargas LunaDNFDNF5
1316sMartin BecerraDNFDNF5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13aOskar Espinoza Elias04:14:18Meta19
210aFrancisco Vera04:14:22Meta14
321aAdolfo Arellano04:25:54Meta12
47aFrancisco Javier Villavicencio Arce05:03:42Meta10
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q99Gustavo Torres04:41:54Meta31
2Q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 04:51:04Meta26
3Q111Alejandro Bourge04:55:09Meta24
4Q40Marco Casanova05:13:41Meta22
5Q25Nakul Hernandez05:16:50Meta20
6Q126Jonas Rios Espinoza06:07:57Meta18
7Q148Alejandro AmadorDNFDNF5
8Q55Julian ZepedaDNFDNF5
9Q17Julio A Gomez PodestaDNFDNF5
10Q112David BourgeDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N10Anthony Magdaleno05:00:02Meta29
2N48Ivan Garcia05:26:13Meta24
3N58Francisco Valle05:27:27Meta22
4N9Magdiel Salazar05:43:23Meta20
5N453Christian Reyes Medina05:43:34Meta18
6N23Brisa Ochoa/Ladies Ish Racing06:37:07Meta16
7N1Jhan Carlos Carmona05:19:56Meta14
8N31Manuel Rivera DNFDNF5
9Q82Francisco Perez KachiriskiDNFDNF5