Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1163Paul Keller04:04:21 29
2111Armando Bravo04:25:25 24
3106Enrique Lara 04:50:09 22
474Ryan Rodenberger05:39:21 20
5831Javier Guevara05:42:00 18
087Alejandro Enrique Aguilar Patiño DNF 5
06Jared AdameDNF 5
02Alex MendezDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11010Jaime Huerta04:01:33 27
21005Oscar Arambula04:04:54 22
31006Eliseo Garcia04:15:53 20
41078Paulo Castillo04:34:43 18
01003Ely YeeDNF 5
01017Hector MaymesDNF 5
0100Marcos RomoDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11205Mike Aguilar04:33:14 27
21202Oliver Flemate04:37:21 22
31296Juan Gallo04:54:38 20
01217Jesus Gonzalez JrDNF 5
01203Jesus De La TorreDNF 5
01299Martin LizarragaDNF 5
01204Miguel TornelDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11601Jose Ruvalcaba04:23:51 45
101605Oscar Guerrero Rojas05:34:39 24
111698Juan Naranjo07:31:56 22
21606Enrique Avalos Celis04:24:19 40
31618Pablo Jauregui Jimenez04:24:29 38
41608Faisal Diaz 04:27:59 36
51600Adolfo Arambula04:38:53 34
61620Hector Ramos Tsuchiya04:39:15 32
71609Julio Felix04:52:56 30
81604Hector Maymes04:59:11 28
91615Mauricio Perez05:01:27 26
01602Jorge SampietroDNF 5
01610Edson CruzDNF 5
01621Ernesto ArambulaDNF 5
01611Carlos BernaldezDNF 5
01613Chuma RiveraDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1706Gustavo Salazar04:30:24 35
2704Daniel Katsurayama 04:33:19 30
3715Perry McNeil04:49:14 28
4714Ricardo Delfin04:55:37 26
5719Jose Tinajero05:31:11 24
6701Enrique Sandoval07:27:36 22
7710Emanuel Vazquez08:52:31 20
0711Francisco VeraDNF 5
0705Gaspar EspindolaDNF 5
0709Brandon WalshDNF 5
0702Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1803Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron06:30:40 19
0808Carlos Garcia ValdezDNF 5
0801Manuel Humberto MayoralDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1722Evaristo Gutierrez Jr04:40:01 41
10724Francisco Huereca07:12:36 20
2736Rodrigo Martinez Zapien04:55:06 36
3728Jose Abelardo Grijalva04:55:52 34
4742Jose Martinez05:00:04 32
5735Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:14:48 30
6729Fernando Ruiz05:19:40 28
7723Gerardo Soto Rodriguez06:40:05 26
8721Frank Alonso Felix Cruz06:41:48 24
9731Ismael Reyes07:12:14 22
0740Victor TorresDNF 5
0732Ramon Torres GonzalezDNF 5
0743Sergio Jimenez IslasDNF 5
0726Hector CazarezDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1594Emilio Salcido05:10:56 27
2550Octavio Zamora Lopez05:11:56 22
3598Salvador Carrillo05:14:02 20
4553David Heredia05:27:04 18
5599Miguel Rosales05:38:46 16
6554Ivan Garcia05:53:46 14
0556Rafael ManjarrezDNF 5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11902Carlos Ibarra Jr05:50:30 27
21905Elias Andrade Beltran06:08:48 22
31904Julio Ramirez06:15:40 20
41908Aram Moreno06:24:53 18
01910Jorge GarnicaDNF 5
01907Francisco IbarraDNF 5
01903Rodolfo RiveraDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11496Alan Arambula05:33:39 39
21406Arturo Gutierrez05:41:45 34
31498Luly Delgado05:44:07 32
41497Fausto Moreno05:54:52 30
51499Luis Diaz06:09:04 28
61409Aldair Cruz06:23:51 26
71403Kevin Andres Sanchez07:01:17 24
01407Uriel IbarraDNF 5
01410Juan EstradaDNF 5
01401Juan Rodriguez MachadoDNF 5
01405Roy ValdezDNF 5
01402Curt InsleyDNF 5
01404Rafael soteloDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0503Jesus Aguirre AmadorDNF 5
0533Edgar LaraDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11806Jose Roberto Aguilar05:13:46 23
21898Victor M Herrera05:28:09 18
31801Nikolas Villavicencio05:33:58 16
41804Alberto Campos06:06:07 14
51803David Martinez Urenda06:07:14 12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11505Erick Ocegueda05:23:38 33
21506Ramon Alejandro Castañeda Varela05:47:52 28
31599Jesus Jimenez Muñiz06:11:08 26
41593Alejandro Perez07:24:14 24
51503Juan Arballo08:46:06 22
01502Isaac Torrecillas CorreaDNF 5
01595Juan Jose QuinteroDNF 5
01501Jose Alejandro Robles MedinaDNF 5
01597Christyan Samano CamarenaDNF 5
01598Osmark Samano Camarena DNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11108Juan Carlos Gomez05:38:41 47
101197Raul Lozano Calillas07:15:07 26
111117Roberto Acevedo08:10:21 24
121193Chimbo Valenzuela09:34:39 22
21103Rene Rodriguez05:57:24 42
31112Adrian Navarro Hirata06:04:10 40
41194Alex Rivas06:06:29 38
51115Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda06:08:05 36
61111Matias Arjona06:16:42 34
71198Christian Alberto Cuesta Navarrete06:26:34 32
81106Raphael Rodriguez07:07:30 30
91199Roberto Montero07:07:56 28
01118David Alfonso Garzon CarballoDNF 5
01105Luis M GalindoDNF 5
01114Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNF 5
01195Jesus Ramos AvendañoDNF 5
01109Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S95Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar05:12:20 53
10S4Cristobal Gonzalez06:42:46 32
11S17Ricardo Morales07:12:22 30
12S20Ivan Nevarez07:13:45 28
13S99Jose Medina08:00:33 26
14S12Ruben Vizcarra Gutierrez08:20:57 24
15S13Ramon Rodriguez08:39:49 22
2S94Margarito Gonzalez05:33:21 48
3S11Rafael Cuevas Fuerte05:51:15 46
4S1Rigoberto Cabrera05:59:24 44
5S21Juan Jose Fernandez06:00:14 42
6S2Francisco Xavier Ruiz Felix06:02:47 40
7S93Jorge Sierra06:14:39 38
8S97Lenny Sanchez06:32:48 36
9S14Rodolfo Cota Estrada06:33:15 34
0S19Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNF 5
0S15Rolando LealDNF 5
0S3Arturo GonzalezDNF 5
0S96Jesus Manuel Montoya NovellaDNF 5
0S8Pedro Luis Ruiz Meza DNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1450Ivan Ramirez04:05:46 21
23XFrancisco Septien04:09:28 16
313XAdrian Valdez05:19:25 14
0100XRigoberto GomezDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1119XFelipe Jaramillo04:34:35 53
10103XAnyel Vazquez05:17:12 32
11130XLeonel Ruvalcaba05:24:54 30
12114XRamon Murillo05:39:22 28
13118XBrian Wipperman 05:41:12 26
14197XGustavo Melgoza Meneses06:02:59 24
15199XAgustin Souto06:30:25 22
16102XJavier Pineda07:00:07 20
17107XJulio Gaspar Leon07:07:44 18
2110XJoaquin Platero04:41:40 48
3126XAdan Garcia04:44:32 46
4918XSamuel Montalvan04:54:09 44
5198XJaime Sanoja05:06:34 42
6111XBrando Leon05:07:24 40
7122XVictor Gomez05:09:46 38
8109XHector Cardenas05:12:28 36
9105XPavel Guerrero05:14:48 34
0123XDavid Carrillo BecerraDNF 5
0115XCarlos RodriguezDNF 5
0121XMarco Maclish Murillo DNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
114SMauri Herrera04:54:50 35
1013SRuben Vargas Luna06:27:14 14
28SGabriel Sandez05:02:11 30
35SMauricio Beltran05:02:13 28
44SJonathan Cervantes 05:12:01 26
56SRamon Terrazas05:12:12 24
69SSergio Alexis Peña Rodriguez05:15:33 22
711SDamian Porras Calderon05:18:40 20
82SJuan Villalobos05:41:18 18
93SEzequiel Angulo Ruiz05:47:56 16
012SGiovanni Solorio VazquezDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12AIsai Garcia Lara05:53:31 15
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q99Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:35:42 43
10Q3Marco Villanueva06:21:52 22
11Q14Ivan Espinoza06:28:00 20
2Q9Guillermo Berenguer Lopez04:41:30 38
3Q17Danny Magdaleno05:05:48 36
4Q16Rodrigo Zahid Mora Rodriguez05:10:54 34
5Q77Mario Amador Jr 05:14:48 32
6Q1Francisco Garcia05:32:27 30
7Q2Marcos Cousiño05:34:14 28
8Q5Rolando Cabrera05:42:04 26
9Q24Rodolfo Flores05:59:19 24
0Q4Rodrigo AcevedoDNF 5
0Q7Sergio FuentesDNF 5
0Q6Oskar Espinoza EliasDNF 5
0Q12Kristian Escoto CasasDNF 5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N4Efrain Mozqueda 05:35:34 25
2N1Edgar Galvan Reyna05:50:42 20
3N99Jesus Enrique Hernandez Castro06:15:40 18
4N2Miguel De La Mora06:44:44 16
5N3Manuel Rivera 06:50:58 14
6N74Raul Ventura Felix07:13:29 12