Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11003Victor Angel Valdes Chavez04:57:36 19
01004Alex MendezDNF 5
01099Raul Rodriguez JrDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Arturo Honold03:58:56 19
21249Guillermo Quintero04:32:54 14
01206Matias ArjonaDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11617Arnoldo Cono Ramirez04:03:52 31
21602Eliseo Garcia04:08:32 26
31612Cato Navarro04:12:18 24
41601Horacio Pereyra04:40:09 22
51600Samuel Chavez04:46:29 20
61647Carlos Mejorado04:48:50 18
71608Ricardo Morales04:53:02 16
01649Roman PereyraDNF 5
01610Hector NavarroDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1710Jaime Medina04:23:11 27
2706Blas Corona04:33:08 22
3704Carlos B. Mares08:06:32 20
4717Fernando Avila Robles09:03:03 18
0707Perry McNeilDNF 5
0702Jaime GonzalezDNF 5
0703Javier ManzoDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1855Juan Manuel Castañeda04:22:01 27
2802Sam Stall04:26:55 22
3899Jairo Ornelas06:35:27 20
0803Lic. Alberto Gomez GuitronDNF 5
0875Bob DixonDNF 5
0801Eduardo OrozcoDNF 5
0806Rick SanchezDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1724Daniel Uriarte04:38:13 43
10738Victor Salas Alvarado09:58:37 22
2729Elias Hanna Novelo04:40:01 38
3737Jorge Valdiviezo04:54:30 36
4725Jesus Perez05:00:01 34
5723Aldo Romo05:57:12 32
6720Jose Abelardo Grijalva06:16:06 30
7732Eduardo Escobedo06:50:34 28
8736Joel Garcia Sandez07:28:06 26
9796Manuel Trujillo Chavez08:56:30 24
0739Alonso Gonzalez RodriguezDNF 5
0798Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNF 5
0794Alejandro AguilarDNF 5
0727Gustavo SalazarDNF 5
0734Alfonso BernardinoDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1598Marcos Nuñez Cazarez04:18:57 41
10552Jose Alonso Angulo07:19:13 20
11556Miguel Cortez07:22:33 18
2557Marco Antonio Marquez04:30:40 36
3560Francisco Reynoso04:32:31 34
4592Roberto Rabago04:36:59 32
5554Oscar Venegas04:42:14 30
6558Jose Gutierrez04:56:15 28
7553Richard Garavito05:01:05 26
8594Alberto Varela05:34:39 24
9559Hugo Zerecero05:45:30 22
0596Victor M. Celis GallegosDNF 5
0593Julio FelixDNF 5
0551Gustavo AviñaDNF 0
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11404Jose Colunga04:29:38 35
101402Cristobal Mercado07:22:09 14
21400Ramon Aguilar Rangel04:31:42 30
31495Sergio Nuñez04:49:07 28
41407Fausto Moreno04:49:56 26
51405Juan Avila04:51:04 24
61498Rafael Suastegui05:22:47 22
71408Roy Valdez05:26:27 20
81403Benjamin Lopez06:25:17 18
91499Viry Felix06:42:52 16
01409Brent ParahouseDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1500David Andrade05:22:05 15
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1901Rigoberto Cabrera06:42:22 15
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11595Erick Rivera Lencioni04:58:48 41
21598Hector Ramos Covarrubias04:59:42 36
31508Fabian Aros Torres05:11:18 34
41501Octavio Zamora Lopez05:17:40 32
51510Tavo Piñuelas05:19:01 30
61504Humberto Sarabia05:41:19 28
71509Hugo Tiznado05:54:47 26
81594Antonio Gutierrez07:11:58 24
01597Ismael Cordova RodriguezDNF 5
01503Juan ArballoDNF 5
01593Jozef Aguayo CannonDNF 5
01502Victor IbarraDNF 5
01507Juan RiosDNF 5
01505Jesus Jimenez MuñizDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11126Esteban Ruiz05:27:35 81
101153Carlos Agundez06:07:13 60
111106Rafael Villa Luna06:10:23 58
121133Carlos Daniel Villa Nuñez06:23:52 56
131138Aldair Cruz06:30:49 54
141198Cristobal Gonzalez06:48:39 52
151121Andres Angulo Ruiz06:57:47 50
161110Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda06:57:50 48
171120Luis Acevedo07:01:04 46
181115Mauro Diaz07:08:20 44
191122Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda07:09:34 42
21105Roberto Escobedo Avalos05:29:11 76
201136Fernando Hernandez Moran07:28:17 40
211101Vicente Flores Flores07:40:09 38
221130Mario Vazquez07:46:32 36
231118Enrique Leyva08:24:39 34
31104Daniel Reyes Jr05:29:12 74
41135Antonio Ferla05:36:57 72
51114Fernando Flores05:47:38 70
61113Roberto Robles05:50:03 68
71129Alex Rivas05:52:19 66
81134Ernesto Martinez Ojeda05:55:15 64
91117Ernesto Figueroa05:55:58 62
01103Andres GonzalezDNF 5
01119Adalberto Muñoz JrDNF 5
01131Cesar FiscalDNF 5
01197Gonzalo JimenezDNF 5
01124Raul OjedaDNF 5
01100Rene RodriguezDNF 5
01116Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01123Federico RamirezDNF 5
01108Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01128Antonio Ramos AbarcaDNF 5
01199Luis VerduzcoDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S5Efren Moctezuma Presichi05:29:24 39
2S8Alejandro Perez05:33:30 34
3S13Erick Cervantes Carballo06:45:20 32
4S99Ivan Lopez07:26:41 30
5S65Armando Castro Zazueta07:29:55 28
6S3Jose Juan Vargas07:42:19 26
7S4Christian Jovhannie Rangel Anguiano08:49:18 24
0S97Victor M. AlvaradoDNF 5
0S7Jose Luis Arce NuñezDNF 5
0S1Jesus Manuel Montoya NovellaDNF 5
0S12Jorge ValdezDNF 5
0S98Victor GuerreroDNF 5
0S9Adrian Guerrero MuñozDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
111XColie Potter04:08:26 21
22XRicardo Munoz Jr04:20:26 16
312XMariano Escobar04:31:11 14
05XGilberto CervantesDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1109XOswaldo Moncada04:17:14 39
10124XGustavo Melgoza Meneses05:25:45 18
11115XLuis Zepeda05:26:03 16
12106XKengue Verdugo05:30:16 14
13107XSergio Nicho Torres05:30:49 12
2103XJavier Mejia Medrano04:28:54 34
3110XOscar Esparza04:34:37 32
4117XJorge Perez Correa04:40:49 30
5122XArnulfo Verdugo Jr04:44:39 28
6118XIsaac Castellanos04:49:38 26
7101XDavid Estrada04:50:42 24
8120XRodrigo Cervantes04:52:10 22
9123XJacob Gonzalez05:16:49 20
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
116SJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:26:10 35
1099SMarcos Lencioni06:09:58 14
213SStephanie Sanchotena04:37:27 30
31SOctavio Amador Estrada04:51:12 28
46SJuan Pedro Lencioni04:56:24 26
55SOscar Legaspy Ibarra04:56:55 24
711SOmar Jimenez05:09:29 20
87SManuel Perez Correa05:14:39 18
920SJonathan Sanchez05:23:03 16
015SJose Arturo Gerardo DavilaDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12ABenjamin Lopez Jr04:27:08 23
26AJorge Acosta Jr04:39:18 18
39AJorge Fco Valenzuela Cochran04:53:04 16
43ARaul Cano04:55:27 14
57AJulio Cesar de Peña Rodriguez05:15:01 12
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q8Oscar Arce04:39:09 37
2Q9Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:43:38 32
3Q15Miguel Olivas Alvarado04:49:35 30
4Q11Maui Cervantes04:52:54 28
5Q2Fernando Avalos Gutierrez04:59:59 26
68SAdrian Javier Lopez Cota04:57:16 22
6Q19Fabiel Godinez Carlos05:04:31 24
7Q44Soren Meling05:35:39 22
8Q20Juan Manuel Higuera06:05:25 20
0Q22Francisco Miguel Beltran GutierrezDNF 5
0Q10Alonso Ruiz LaraDNF 5
0Q3Eduardo VazquezDNF 5
0Q17Francisco PerezDNF 5