Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11014Jesus Gonzalez Agundez04:08:32 17
01000Javier Robles ZavalaDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Javier Robles Jr04:49:31 23
21206Scott Zimmerman04:51:07 18
31249Richard Garavito04:57:38 16
41201Victor Angel Valdes Chavez06:23:30 14
01248Jose LopezDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11610Alex Navarrete03:56:45 37
101608Angel Barajas Alcala05:35:52 16
21603Juan Sanchotena03:59:02 32
31600Francisco Bio04:04:50 30
41696Cheto Muñoz Horta04:14:47 28
51609Mario III Ruanova 04:16:16 26
61646Rafael Felix04:26:34 24
81699Daniel Magaña Vega04:34:18 20
91606Juan Naranjo05:26:35 18
01602Manuel CruzDNF 5
01698Martin GonzalezDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1710Maximiliano Diaz04:15:04 29
2702Alex Almaraz04:21:50 24
3705Blas Corona04:22:48 22
4714Poncho Varo04:26:58 20
5708Greg Garber05:58:59 18
0707Alejandro CervantesDNF 5
0704Hector SalazarDNF 5
0703Guillermo GalvanDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1855Juan Manuel Castañeda04:48:22 21
2800Bernardo Villalba07:11:31 16
3804Raul Garcia08:05:14 14
0899Eduardo OrozcoDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1734Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez04:53:21 61
10771Oscar Licon06:29:10 40
11758Gerardo Novelo06:39:20 38
12733Antonio Hernandez06:51:42 36
13727Carlos Arce Jr.07:06:19 34
14725Carlos Ortega Tapia07:44:45 32
15738Gabriel Gonzalez Cisneros07:47:25 30
16742Oscar Galindo Ruiz08:14:57 28
2763Joel Garcia Sandez04:56:22 56
3788Daniel Uriarte05:11:03 54
4741Noe Sierra05:12:39 52
5778Alejandro Aguilar05:13:34 50
6777Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:20:21 48
7721Elias Hanna Novelo05:37:50 46
8720Jose Abelardo Grijalva06:06:55 44
9799Jonathan Betancourt V.06:25:57 42
0770Alejandro MurilloDNF 5
0735Ivan PtacnikDNF 5
0755Rudy Suarez C.DNF 5
0723Roberto Mercado GalindoDNF 5
0724Jorge ValdiviezoDNF 5
0728Francisco HuerecaDNF 5
0748Andrew BecerraDNF 5
0737Arturo HernandezDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1596Carlos Rascon04:49:31 25
2555Gustavo Aviña05:02:59 20
3552Jorge Bautista05:24:50 18
4553Marco Antonio Marquez05:37:49 16
5593Guillermo Colina05:42:48 14
6554Raul Lopez06:48:50 12
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11404Juan Avila04:40:23 43
101402Alejandro Medina Camacho06:19:14 22
111403Ramon Aguilar Rangel07:07:34 20
121410Victor Gonzalez Castro07:31:42 18
21408Fausto Moreno04:48:26 38
31499Hector Pimentel05:22:44 36
41409Tito Alcaraz05:29:35 34
51406Ricardo Flores05:29:47 32
61498Rodrigo Ferla05:33:49 30
71401Raul Rodriguez05:48:55 28
81405Sergio Nicho Torres06:02:15 26
91497Roy Valdez06:03:55 24
01496Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
01407Ramon Moreno JimenezDNF 5
01411Victor RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1502Gerardo Rodrigo Arce Amador08:47:27 17
0501David RosasDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1902Jose Loaiza05:50:30 19
2903Elias Romero06:19:00 14
3998Sergio Frias Reynoso08:32:59 12
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11504Octavio Zamora Lopez05:00:31 41
101505Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz06:10:50 20
111594Ricardo Rabago06:15:49 18
21501Ivan Garcia05:01:30 36
31502Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:13:17 34
41596Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado05:15:23 32
51506Jesus Jimenez Muñiz05:24:34 30
61508Javier Guillins05:28:44 28
71599Jozef Aguayo Cannon05:43:15 26
81507Fritz Ochs05:57:35 24
91509Hugo Tiznado06:03:08 22
01512Victor IbarraDNF 5
01510Dario VillanuevaDNF 5
01598Gerardo DiazDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11125Porfirio Gutierrez05:27:47 63
101104Juan Manuel Jimenez Gamez07:01:01 42
111196Jorge Carlos Sierra07:15:00 40
121126Lael Cuevas Arenas07:16:40 38
131113Erick Rivera07:20:47 36
141108Jose Felix Garcia07:42:40 34
21197Roberto Escobedo Avalos05:35:17 58
31101Federico Ramirez05:48:29 56
41106Miguel Mexia05:56:15 54
51193Eliat Cabrales Delgado06:02:40 52
61130Ricardo Lopez Chavez06:08:47 50
71613Fernando Flores04:30:01 22
71135Miguel Haro06:38:13 48
81117Jesus Peinado Hernandez06:45:11 46
91133Erick Ocegueda06:59:38 44
01129Felipe Ortega JrDNF 5
01103Pedro Sanchez EscalanteDNF 5
01121Raul OjedaDNF 5
01120Adalberto Muñoz JrDNF 5
01124Alex RivasDNF 5
01115Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNF 5
01122Cristobal GonzalezDNF 5
01127Guillermo RuizDNF 5
01114Sergio Sarmiento ZepedaDNF 5
01105Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01118Christopher Sanchez BañuelosDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S6Francisco Diaz Jr05:54:47 35
2S3Victor M. Celis Gallegos06:07:29 30
3S8Luis Verdusco06:26:52 28
4S4Jesus Martinez06:43:55 26
5S74Javier Silva07:03:50 24
6S9Manuel Trujillo09:06:51 22
0S7Jose Manuel RuizDNF 5
0S5Eduardo Muñoz CDNF 5
0S98Daniel OrozcoDNF 5
0S2Efren Moctezuma PresichiDNF 5
0S10Cecilio Andres Angulo RuizDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14XCarlos Casas03:49:27 27
124SJesus Guerra Lugo05:10:08 16
2450XIvan Ramirez03:58:26 22
36XNoe Ibarra04:02:18 20
48XErnesto Inowe04:15:48 18
53XJorge Hernandez04:16:07 16
610XEdy Garcia04:21:08 14
099XChris ParkerDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1111XMariano Escobar04:12:59 49
10135XJorge Luis Carbajal04:45:31 28
11131XRicardo Ramirez04:48:20 26
12114XDavid Cordero04:53:05 24
13113XEmilio Diaz04:53:22 22
14132XMarco Tripp05:07:24 20
15136XJuan Arturo Muñoz05:24:15 18
16133XKathkya Agalsoff05:50:16 16
17134XLuis Jorge Santos06:46:22 14
2129XJesus Heredia04:13:00 44
3122XAlejandro Padilla04:13:59 42
4128XCornelio Garcia04:16:55 40
5102XChris Villalobos04:19:56 38
6100XJorge Perez Correa04:24:09 36
7103XMario Acosta04:28:33 34
8120XAlberto Ruiz04:38:39 32
0116XGustavo ChongDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11SRicardo Silva Gonzalez04:35:47 41
109SManuel Rochin Jr04:56:42 20
1317SJose Arturo Gerardo Davila05:57:31 14
215SAlejandro Alcantara Ortiz04:37:20 36
33SOdin Moncada04:39:44 34
45SManuel Perez Correa04:39:46 32
514SGabriel Sandez04:44:14 30
613SFernando Munguia Jr.04:47:16 28
718SOscar Legaspy Ibarra04:48:31 26
812SMorocco Aranda Mendoza04:49:55 24
96SJuan Fco. Castro Silva04:52:40 22
010SFrancisco ValdezDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
111AJavier Robles Jr04:16:49 27
214ACarlos Arce Ramonetti04:24:10 22
35AMarco Moreno04:25:54 20
3Q26Jorge Acosta Jr04:39:14 48
412AGonzalo Curiel Leyva04:44:48 18
58ARomulo Gomez05:26:48 16
69ARaul Cano05:38:25 14
06ATravis DillonDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q25Javier Beltran04:36:17 55
10Q29Alonso Ruiz Lara04:58:35 34
1116SAdrian Javier Lopez Cota05:02:10 18
11Q5Jorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran05:03:21 32
12Q6Edgar Vindiola Gonzalez05:03:38 30
13Q7Germain Rodriguez05:05:35 28
14Q30Alan Efrain Rodelo Marquez05:20:32 26
15Q27Julio Cesar de Peña Rodriguez05:37:50 24
16Q35Marcos Vargas05:52:05 22
17Q24Emanuel Rojas05:59:33 20
18Q20Moises Gerado Saiza06:16:02 18
19Q13Armando Lencioni08:19:33 16
2Q14Francisco Servin04:38:45 50
4Q18Benjamin Lopez04:41:17 46
5Q32Alfonso Alonzo Diaz04:41:50 44
6Q19Alejandro Gomez04:46:16 42
7Q10David Alejandro Nuñez Ortega04:47:12 40
9108XVictor Lopez Quintero04:39:51 30
9Q31Heriberto Marquez Perez04:57:48 36
0Q1Alejandro Blengio CeseñaDNF 5
0Q21Raul O. GonzalezDNF 5