Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1295William Hedrick. Jr03:11:01Meta25
26109Tony Murray03:29:43Meta20
3265William Hedrick03:36:31Meta18
46131Reed Dodenbier03:54:12Meta16
5102Salvador Villavicencio DNFDNF5
611Ely Yee DNFDNF5
7297Jorge SampietroDNFDNF5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11028No usar este registro - Alex Mendez03:18:46Meta23
21047Zack Mclaren04:02:30Meta18
31013David Jimenez04:22:05Meta16
41078Agustin Cortez07:05:31Meta14
51025Eliat Cabrales Delgado05:17:57Meta12
61042Abel VelascoDNFDNF5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11274Mike Aguilar03:58:13Meta29
21252Adolfo Arambula03:59:42Meta24
31297Ivan Sadney04:03:53Meta22
41280Fernando Alvarez04:49:21Meta20
51203Oliver FlemateDNFDNF5
61257Raul Gilbert / Genesis OrtizDNFDNF5
71222Juan Carlos PompaDNFDNF5
81250Miguel CortezDNFDNF5
91299Jose Luis GonzalezDNFDNF5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11611Pablo Jauregui Jimenez03:43:10Meta39
21675Hector Ramos Tsuchiya03:44:55Meta34
31631Ramiro Escobedo03:53:30Meta32
41620Oscar Alvarez03:55:21Meta30
51650Omar Fajardo04:10:08Meta28
61609Jose David Ruvalcaba04:11:16Meta26
71666Erick Rivera Lencioni04:14:59Meta24
81677Carlos Ibarra04:30:20Meta22
91686Bobby Shanaberger04:49:10Meta20
101665Bernardo Perez08:53:39Meta18
111610Daniel LopezDNFDNF5
121659Marcos NuñezDNFDNF5
131630Juan Rascon DNFDNF5
141600Eduardo Escobedo / Julio FelixDNFDNF5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1715Hector Salazar03:48:33Meta25
2719Eliseo Puentes05:20:33Meta20
3707Bobby Quarnstrom05:34:45Meta18
4712Francisco Ibarra08:25:30Meta16
5713David Martinez Urenda05:23:04Meta14
6718Agustin RassoDNFDNF5
7710Daniel ArriolaDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr03:57:45Meta47
2722Sergio Duron Jr04:13:12Meta42
3797Angel Garcia Ruiz04:18:24Meta40
4798Jorge Martinez04:31:53Meta38
5778Alejandro Carlon Carballo04:58:53Meta36
6723Maria Cristina Grijalva05:06:14Meta34
7727Nahum Sandoval / Miguel Sandoval05:10:13Meta32
8790Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez05:37:16Meta30
9736Antonio Hernandez05:46:04Meta28
10735Victor Salas / Juan Pablo Salas05:54:40Meta26
11775Alejandro Melgoza06:33:59Meta24
12789Jose Martinez06:55:41Meta22
13740Oscar Solaiza / Paola Solaiza05:19:33Meta20
14750Rigoberto Cazares05:50:35Meta18
15796Jonathan Betancourt V.DNFDNF5
16729Eduardo EscobedoDNFDNF5
17754Carlos Ivan Beltran RiveraDNFDNF5
18738Diana GarciaDNFDNF5
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12974Elias Hanna03:59:52Meta43
22966Oscar Ruiz04:04:55Meta38
32940Omar Hanna04:09:37Meta36
42945Alejandro Zuñiga04:20:02Meta34
52904Erick Kozin04:32:04Meta32
62907Adrian Aguilar04:38:20Meta30
72988Jae Pil Choi04:48:09Meta28
82946Jose Juarez04:53:45Meta26
92976Chuy Iribe 05:03:57Meta24
102913Paul Garcia05:48:25Meta22
112947Esteban Estrada07:04:19Meta20
122922Efrain Esqueda Flores05:33:41Meta18
132977Carlos IbarraDNFDNF5
142987Edgar GarciaDNFDNF5
152944Steven ChavezDNFDNF5
162930Francisco Septien DNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11908Adrian Escandon Franco04:20:46Meta25
21969Romulo Gomez04:31:04Meta20
31995Carlos Valencia Alamo06:09:15Meta18
41900Daniel Gonzalez06:34:34Meta16
51946Jose JuarezDNFDNF5
61931Eyam Joyner DNFDNF5
71966Enrique Leyva / Luis Leyva DNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1567Miguel Rosales04:39:47Meta19
2570David Chimbo Valenzuela04:48:10Meta14
3589Antonio Ramirez Gobbi05:37:49Meta12
4590Christian RasconDNFDNF5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1505Conrado Diaz Jr05:22:00Meta19
2519Francisco Gonzalez05:50:18Meta14
3537Erick Ramirez DNFDNF5
4503Marco BernaldezDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11512Eduardo King04:48:00Meta41
21506Rogelio Robles Murillo04:48:18Meta36
31597Ivan Sevilla Lugo04:54:50Meta34
41515Ernesto Castro Aguilar04:58:56Meta32
51580Luis Macias05:02:20Meta30
61590Marco Valenzuela05:06:34Meta28
71558Manuel Licon Payanes05:11:28Meta26
81553Jorge Baeza05:46:19Meta24
91565Humberto F. Alonso Cordero06:31:08Meta22
101562Enrique Gonzalez06:55:48Meta20
111533Ismael Cordova Rodriguez08:29:25Meta18
121529Juan ArballoDNFDNF5
131524Ramon RodriguezDNFDNF5
141551Jose Guadalupe Valdivez AmayaDNFDNF5
151518Servando Rivera GastelumDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11466Luis Carapia04:23:25Meta41
21421Hector Pimentel04:24:51Meta36
31428Jorge Pino04:56:29Meta34
41414Ivan Lopez05:00:41Meta32
51413Jetzabel Nava05:22:10Meta30
61474Isaac Cota Arce05:24:22Meta28
71422Eduardo Maymes06:00:43Meta26
81491Christian Courtney Sr and Jr 07:27:39Meta24
91440Juan Jose NaranjoDNFDNF5
101498Esteban ReyesDNFDNF5
111416Ricardo LopezDNFDNF5
121499Rolando Leal VillegasDNFDNF5
131434Jose FloresDNFDNF5
141426Jesus LopezDNFDNF5
151430Jorge Alberto IbarraDNFDNF5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11875Abel Rodriguez04:28:24Meta29
21830Israel Sanchez Jr.04:37:57Meta24
31889Rafael Melgoza05:31:47Meta22
41828William Azarcoya05:39:07Meta20
51803Jorge Gomez Guitron06:33:32Meta18
61853Gilberto Garcia Leyva09:37:16Meta16
71800Jose Roberto AguilarDNFDNF5
81899Martin Alcaraz / Rau RitchieDNFDNF5
91876Jesse MagallonDNFDNF5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1901Pedro LopezDNFDNF8
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11122Guillermo Ruiz / Juan Avila05:07:22Meta51
21144Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda05:08:11Meta46
31105Antonio Espinoza05:09:10Meta44
41127Jesus Peinado Hernandez05:28:36Meta42
51155Julio Quiñonez / Edwar Hernandez05:29:35Meta40
61183Mario Medel06:24:33Meta38
71119Carlos Espinoza 07:19:23Meta36
81147Raphael Rodriguez06:37:40Meta34
91150Carlos Arenas / Jesus Flores06:53:43Meta32
101189Arturo RiosDNFDNF5
111188Cristobal GonzalezDNFDNF5
121139Fernando Hernandez MoranDNFDNF5
131135Jesus Ramos JrDNFDNF5
141129Alejandro Marchena MirandaDNFDNF5
151151Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNFDNF5
161108Roberto Escobedo AvalosDNFDNF5
171111Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNFDNF5
181174Daniel EsparzaDNFDNF5
191125Alfredo BalbuenaDNFDNF5
201146Juan Carlos GomezDNFMeta0
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S47Jose Luis Tinajero Sepulveda04:31:15Meta37
2S2715Damian Santana04:39:35Meta32
3S420Eduardo Bremer Jr05:10:38Meta30
4S7Jorge Monroy05:16:41Meta28
5S60Alejandro Virgen05:17:56Meta26
6S96Victor M. Alvarado06:00:42Meta24
7S910Jorge Garnica / Felix Bogar04:57:09Meta22
8S90Abraham Dominguez Chavez05:04:22Meta20
9S68Erik Velazco Jr 05:17:35Meta18
10S98Luis Eduardo Perez Sanchez06:21:52Meta16
11S92Ricardo Rodriguez AguilarDNFDNF5
12S95Ramon Felipe FrancaDNFDNF5
13S44Victor Manuel Marquez LopezDNFMeta0
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XOswaldo Moncada03:45:43Meta21
22XRaul Ortega Jr03:52:21Meta16
320XSammy Peña03:52:32Meta14
410XMauri HerreraDNFDNF5
529XGabriel VillegasDNFDNF5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1125XLucas Rangel04:05:16Meta35
2174XGilberto Cervantes04:06:43Meta30
3145XDavid Ulloa04:17:10Meta28
4111XArmando Cornejo04:24:01Meta26
5130XRamon Murillo04:28:47Meta24
6117XSergio Hernandez04:30:10Meta22
7128XCesar Lizarraga04:34:03Meta20
8146XJesus Jhaziel Acevedo04:55:48Meta18
9369XJonathan Mendoza05:36:46Meta16
10201XRicardo Montaño05:58:09Meta14
11175XJuan Humberto RodriguezDNFDNF5
12168XPablo Marchena GarciaDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
130SRodolfo Gamez04:17:55Meta35
249SMissael Carbajal Peralta04:30:40Meta30
3117SDaniel Parra Martinez 04:36:17Meta28
427sKevin Enrique Heras Ramirez04:41:35Meta26
54SAbdiel Alejandro Velasco Ramirez04:49:24Meta24
6212SCarlos Torres04:57:03Meta22
754SJesus Antonio Rojas Encinas05:06:30Meta20
896SEnrique Ceseña06:28:11Meta18
9646SFrancisco Javier Cuevas06:50:25Meta16
107SMauricio Beltran RemigioDNFDNF5
11420SJonathan Ezequiel Angulo RoblesDNFDNF5
125SDanny OrozcoDNFDNF5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q10Alexis Vera04:07:24Meta41
121AAdolfo Arellano03:58:24Meta13
2Q7Brian Nuñez Ortega 04:21:47Meta36
3Q183Hector Camacho Godinez04:28:53Meta34
4Q87Alan Cruz Mariscal 04:29:47Meta32
5Q148Alejandro Amador04:33:20Meta30
6Q17Cesar Lopez04:34:36Meta28
7Q88Ivan Espinoza Acuña04:47:24Meta26
8Q36Carlos Martinez Herrera05:19:02Meta24
9Q144Andrew Francis06:18:16Meta22
10Q26Rafael Navarro Aguilar04:31:47Meta20
11Q37Uriel Ibarra 04:54:35Meta18
12Q77Nicolas NuñezDNFDNF5
13Q55Julian ZepedaDNFDNF5
14Q89Sergio Marentes GurrolaDNFDNF5
15Q127Marco SanchezDNFDNF5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N1Jhan Carlos Carmona04:41:49Meta29
2N69Lupita Ramirez04:45:46Meta24
3N58Francisco Valle04:47:51Meta22
4N99Jose Luis Pimentel05:06:50Meta20
5N23Brisa Ochoa/Ladies Ish Racing05:12:26Meta18
6N48Ivan Garcia05:18:05Meta16
7N28Erick Vallejo NavarroDNFDNF5
8N49Ana RivasDNFDNF5
9N2Alejandro Bourge Leal DNFDNF5