Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11001Victor Angel Valdes Chavez04:00:59 17
21000Jesus Gonzalez Agundez05:58:57 12
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Miguel Mexia05:23:10 17
21249Guillermo Quintero06:36:01 12
61604Nicolas Galindo04:39:52 24
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11616Alex Navarrete03:56:39 37
21601Roberto Romo03:56:58 32
31607Cheto Muñoz Horta04:27:15 30
41606Hector Navarro04:33:42 28
51602Jay L Carraway04:34:45 26
71697Juan Gallo04:48:33 22
81603Manuel Cruz05:05:51 20
91608Abel Velazco05:38:06 18
01605Alberto MedinaDNF 5
01699Agustin RodriguezDNF 5
01609Ernesto ArambulaDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1713Alex Almaraz04:02:04 35
2704Hector Salazar04:08:34 30
3709Alejandro Cervantes04:46:58 28
4714David Castelan Jr06:16:27 26
5705Cesar Gallardo06:19:31 24
0703Guillermo GallardoDNF 5
0702Blas CoronaDNF 5
0700Greg GarberDNF 5
0710Einer GamezDNF 5
0708Guillermo GalvanDNF 5
0706Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0827Manuel RoblesDNF 5
0802Salvador ToledoDNF 5
0801Eduardo OrozcoDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1722Jose Abelardo Grijalva04:59:57 49
2732Joel Garcia Sandez05:03:18 44
3798Jonathan Betancourt V.06:12:44 42
4724Rudy Suarez C.07:05:28 40
5728Francisco Huereca08:15:34 38
6799Eduardo Escobedo08:20:18 36
7737Jesus de la Torre08:22:13 34
0731Willie ValdezDNF 5
0721Carlos Ortega TapiaDNF 5
0796Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNF 5
0725Daniel UriarteDNF 5
0734Alejandro AguilarDNF 5
0756Gerardo NoveloDNF 5
0729Oscar Galindo RuizDNF 5
0730Alonso Gonzalez RodriguezDNF 5
0770Alejandro MurilloDNF 5
0727Victor TorresDNF 5
0735Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1552Fernando Montijo04:51:11 33
2550Marco Antonio Marquez04:52:50 28
3558Roberto Rabago04:54:47 26
4557Pedro Athie05:01:56 24
5596Sergio Moreno05:25:53 22
0594Jorge Montalvo JrDNF 5
0555Marco Antonio GarciaDNF 5
0553Rogelio Valenzuela CoronadoDNF 5
0551Jose Alonso AnguloDNF 5
0597Erick AvalosDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11409Viry Felix04:37:36 31
21401Ramon Aguilar Rangel04:40:15 26
41400Raul Rodriguez04:48:44 22
51499Alejandro Medina Camacho05:04:36 20
61408Fausto Moreno05:49:02 18
71403Cristobal Mercado06:32:30 16
81404Rodrigo Vazquez Navarro08:08:33 14
01406Victor RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1501David Andrade05:57:50 17
31423Luis Eduado Floriano04:47:06 24
0500Gordon CreverDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1904Juan Mayoral05:12:23 25
2948Daniel Orozco05:50:49 20
3901Elias Romero06:18:14 18
4907Sergio Frias Reynoso07:00:05 16
0905Jorge Suarez RamirezDNF 5
0902Jose CovarrubiasDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11510Jozef Aguayo Cannon05:11:22 37
21507Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:12:46 32
31598Octavio Zamora Lopez05:22:25 30
41530Juan Avila05:49:47 28
51503Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz05:54:03 26
61501Angel Rojas Trejo05:57:44 24
71506Fabian Aros Torres06:24:40 22
81599Ivan Garcia06:47:43 20
91597Jesus Jimenez Muñiz07:55:01 18
01508Mike LuquezDNF 5
01509Javier GuillinsDNF 5
01505Juan ArballoDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11106Cisco Bio05:22:16 85
101196Antonio Ferla06:49:34 64
111109Felipe Ortega Jr06:51:37 62
121115Roberto Escobedo Avalos06:57:28 60
131127Christopher Sanchez Bañuelos07:37:59 58
141111Maru Hernandez07:44:59 56
151188Cesar Fiscal07:47:51 54
161199Raul Ojeda07:52:57 52
171130Adalberto Muñoz Jr07:58:35 50
181118Carlos Daniel Villa Nuñez07:59:08 48
21133Porfirio Gutierrez05:31:08 80
31125Ernesto Martinez Ojeda05:57:49 78
41103Vicente Flores Flores06:14:44 76
51129Jake Mueller06:21:39 74
61189Alex Rivas06:23:52 72
71194Guillermo Ruiz06:25:03 70
81193Luis Verduzco06:28:22 68
91121Rene Rodriguez06:41:23 66
01119Raphael RodriguezDNF 5
01197Antonio Ramos AbarcaDNF 5
01102Ruben CamachoDNF 5
01113Luis AcevedoDNF 5
01124Horacio Perez Jr.DNF 5
01134Andres Angulo RuizDNF 5
01135David A LopezDNF 5
01117Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01122Jose AyalaDNF 5
01100Eliat Cabrales DelgadoDNF 5
01128Federico RamirezDNF 5
01110Sergio Sarmiento ZepedaDNF 5
01131Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01107Sergio GalindoDNF 5
01108Miguel MexiaDNF 5
01104Gilberto ArreolaDNF 5
01192Jose Felix GarciaDNF 5
01105Mario VazquezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S4Efren Moctezuma Presichi06:35:53 31
2S99Oscar Belloso Estrada06:41:30 26
3S97Jesus Martinez07:20:00 24
4S2Eduardo Muñoz C07:51:58 22
5S5Jose Juan Vargas08:01:33 20
6S98Ivan Lopez08:12:35 18
7S0Francisco Diaz Jr08:37:55 16
0S9Alfredo Renteria MorenoDNF 5
0S8Ricardo Vargas PiñaDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
198XFrancisco Septien04:05:35 21
24XNoe Ibarra04:15:40 16
3450Ivan Ramirez04:55:20 14
07XAdam NeuwirthDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1121XAlejandro Padilla04:19:24 47
10115XIvan Ruiz Salinas05:50:55 26
11117XEsteban Garcia05:52:10 24
12125XGustavo Melgoza Meneses06:22:58 22
2123XJavier Ochoa04:34:02 42
3111XRigoberto Gomez04:34:19 40
4105XJuan Sanchotena04:43:01 38
5112XAdan Carrillo04:52:53 36
6106XChristian Serna04:54:48 34
7118XJuan Fco. Castro Silva05:10:08 32
8126XAdrian Marquez05:20:26 30
9109XAbraham Mena05:32:57 28
0110XManuel ReyesDNF 5
0127XEdilberto JimenezDNF 5
0113XCornelio GarciaDNF 5
0104XSalvador CastroDNF 5
0124XOscar CastellanosDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
112SOctavio Amador Estrada04:45:04 41
1095SAriel Carrillo Ceseña06:44:20 20
112SJorge Islas Fernandez07:24:00 18
25SServando Cazares Velderrain04:46:55 36
398SJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:49:26 34
46SDanny Velazquez05:12:12 32
510SManuel Perez Correa05:14:13 30
615SFrancisco Javier Urrea05:18:33 28
714SJuan Pedro Lencioni05:22:18 26
87SJovanni Hernandez Ojeda05:25:24 24
91SJesus Gonzalez Jr.06:15:34 22
017SArmando Arizpe RojasDNF 5
04SJorge Luis GomezDNF 5
019SRigoberto VillavicencioDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16AHeriberto Marquez Perez04:40:32 27
13Q2Jorge Acosta Jr05:10:14 40
28AAlejandro Campos04:42:49 22
39AAdolfo Arellano04:56:15 20
43AWilly Gaxiola04:59:44 18
02AJuan SanchezDNF 5
011AGary GonzalezDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q15Javier Beltran04:36:25 67
10Q18Caleb Delgado05:01:55 46
11Q99Alfredo Ventura05:05:22 44
12Q20Rafael Navarro Aguilar05:05:44 42
14Q9Fabiel Godinez Carlos05:16:20 38
15Q30Gustavo Figueroa Cuevas05:26:30 36
16Q41Ignacio Perez Pulido05:34:59 34
17Q28Miguel Olivas Alvarado05:38:14 32
18Q98Adrian Valdez05:42:52 30
19Q38Erick Smith Ortega05:53:58 28
2Q11Carlos Sanchez04:46:16 62
20Q24Moises Gerado Saiza06:01:35 26
3Q27Sergio Fuentes04:46:17 60
4Q42Ismael Gonzalez04:47:05 58
5Q39Jorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran04:50:04 56
599AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica05:34:40 16
6Q40Luis Salgado04:52:09 54
7Q37Adan Arellano04:54:29 52
8Q34Cesar Mercado04:57:04 50
9Q16Maui Cervantes05:00:55 48
0Q1Sergio Marentes JrDNF 5
0Q29Antonio DominguezDNF 5
0Q97Alonso Ruiz LaraDNF 5
0Q33Marcos ZepedaDNF 5
0Q96Hector MaymesDNF 5
0Q5Victor Lopez QuinteroDNF 5
0Q25Fernando Medina CamarenaDNF 5