Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
127Carlos Ibarra04:23:36Meta15
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11007Alex Mendez03:24:48Vuelta 311
21016Jesus Gonzalez Agundez07:29:17Vuelta 37
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11201Enrique Muñoz04:34:28Meta15
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11601Cato Navarro04:35:14Meta19
21603Alejandro Blengio05:04:55Meta14
31602Cheto Muñoz Horta02:56:53Vuelta 26
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1700Pepe Gonzalez05:29:12Meta23
2707Javier Manzo02:17:44Vuelta 29
3706Jaime Gonzalez04:44:01Vuelta 28
4703Jaime MedinaDNFDNF5
5717Enrique ChiangDNFDNF5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1801Rick Sanchez04:32:56Meta17
2861Miguel Angel Montoya CastañedaDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1722Oscar Solaiza Estrada04:48:22Meta21
2724Elias Hanna Novelo05:03:13Meta16
3725Pin Bernardino Guzman04:32:04Vuelta 27
4799Ivan PtacnikDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1550Gustavo Aviña05:13:05Meta19
2551Rogelio Valenzuela Coronado05:02:34Vuelta 27
3552Arnulfo Peña Torres01:33:59Vuelta 16
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11496Viry Felix05:11:46Meta23
21401Benjamin Lopez05:28:09Meta18
31497Fausto Moreno06:39:31Meta16
41403Efren Moctezuma Presichi01:17:59Vuelta 16
51494Felix Jaime01:34:32Vuelta 16
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1900Rigoberto Cabrera05:35:49Vuelta 311
2999Victor GuerreroDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11599Fabian Aros Torres06:18:22Meta23
21500Hector Ramos Tsuchiya06:43:32Meta18
31598Jose Luis Arce Nuñez05:44:27Vuelta 310
41501Juan Jose Quintero07:56:23Vuelta 38
51502Octavio Zamora Lopez02:34:35Vuelta 26
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11104Ramon Fernandez05:42:48Meta25
21102Sergio Gutierrez05:56:26Meta20
31106Rene Rodriguez06:00:47Meta18
41107David Cruz06:10:57Meta16
51103Mauro Diaz06:38:20Meta14
61105Ernesto Gonzalez05:43:54Vuelta 26
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S2Juan Sanchez04:16:11Meta29
2S4Jose Juan Vargas05:39:20Meta24
3S5Jorge Valdez05:39:46Meta22
4S98Alejandro Marchena06:21:20Meta20
5S6Socde Galvan03:26:05Vuelta 210
6S97Vanessa Buelna01:32:54Vuelta 17
7S7Alejandro ZuñigaDNFDNF5
8S3Rafael Cuevas FuerteDNFDNF5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14XNoe Ibarra04:10:45Meta19
22XBrandon Andres Prieto04:10:53Meta14
33XGerardo Rojas05:04:29Meta12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1110XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:20:38Meta31
2101XArnulfo Verdugo Jr04:23:59Meta26
3108XCarlos Miranda Garate04:26:05Meta24
4113XMarco Bernaldez04:48:36Meta22
5105XIsaac Castellanos05:09:02Meta20
6109XAdolfo Palacios03:48:37Vuelta 311
7114XTony Meave05:23:32Vuelta 310
8115XJosafat Morales05:37:57Vuelta 38
9104XAdrian ValdezDNFDNF5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13SGerman Cortez Sarmiento05:24:59Meta23
26SCarlos Efrain Rodriguez Figueroa05:57:04Meta18
38SGustavo Flores BetanzosDNFVuelta 39
42SJuan Pedro Lencioni02:34:29Vuelta 27
55SFrancisco ZambranoDNFDNF5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14AChristian Fco. Vera Arauz04:21:12Meta17
26ARaul Cano03:19:34Vuelta 37
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q11Cristian Rojas04:44:05Meta31
2Q2Juan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:45:36Meta26
3Q12Fernando Avalos Gutierrez05:01:30Meta24
4Q6Carlos Brugger05:04:11Meta22
5Q14Alonso Ruiz Lara05:07:19Meta20
6Q10Eduardo Nolasco05:50:36Meta18
7Q7John Espinoza05:58:22Meta16
8Q3Alfonso Lopez03:13:10Vuelta 27
9Q15Caleb Delgado01:13:04Vuelta 16