Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11003Alfonso Varo04:48:50Meta15
21000Juan Sanchotena04:51:47Meta10
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11678Gustavo Aviña05:15:20Meta21
21609Jose Ruvalcaba05:27:05Meta16
31629Victor Basto05:35:05Meta14
41622Eduardo Escobedo06:43:07Meta12
51650Omar Fajardo01:13:46Vuelta 45
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1707Luis Vazquez Jr05:04:21Meta21
2713David Martinez Urenda05:52:45Meta16
3712Francisco Ibarra01:45:33Vuelta 48
4703Nicolas Nuñez01:27:37Vuelta 15
5704Julio Cesar AbrilDNFDNF5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1725Evaristo Gutierrez Jr04:47:00Meta27
2727Miguel Sandoval05:33:15Meta22
3758Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez06:35:50Meta20
4796Jonathan Betancourt V.01:11:00Vuelta 411
5755Roberto Carlos Rivera Garcia01:15:29Vuelta 39
6734Henry Ruiz01:17:04Vuelta 37
7775Alejandro Melgoza01:22:54Vuelta 36
8740Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNFDNF5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1579Fabian Aros Torres06:00:07Meta23
2576Marcos Nuñez Cazarez01:46:32Vuelta 411
3561Ringo Cazarez01:28:15Vuelta 39
4568Hector Frias01:13:25Vuelta 27
5570Chimbo Valenzuela01:25:11Vuelta 26
6555Octavio Zamora LopezDNFDNF5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11927Chuy Iribe04:47:56Meta15
21977Marco Antonio Islas07:13:52Meta10
UTV Turbo
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
12977Carlos Ibarra05:45:45Meta21
22987Edgar Garcia00:56:00Vuelta 16
32922Efrain Esqueda Flores00:57:23Vuelta 16
42988Jae Pil Choi04:54:15Vuelta 15
52915Francisco MorenoDNFDNF5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11474Isaac Cota Arce01:41:45Vuelta 411
21416Ricardo Lopez03:03:33Vuelta 47
31401Gerardo Sadney02:26:51Vuelta 25
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11800Jose Roberto Aguilar01:04:03Vuelta 311
21801Jovany Ramos01:06:16Vuelta 26
31835Martin AlcarazDNFDNF5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11553Jorge Baeza05:36:30Meta17
21562Enrique Gonzalez01:51:47Vuelta 37
31513Ramon Rodriguez02:42:35Vuelta 35
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11105Antonio Espinoza05:06:10Meta25
21122Guillermo Ruiz05:19:01Meta20
31100Adrian Navarro Hirata05:37:47Meta18
41150Carlos Arenas05:40:30Meta16
51194Rodolfo Echegaray01:37:24Vuelta 38
61155Julio Quiñonez03:34:29Vuelta 37
71116Roberto Acevedo02:15:46Vuelta 25
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S00Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar05:51:15Meta25
2S8Martin Bringas06:05:00Meta20
3S83Mario Medel06:51:20Meta18
4S97Edgar Mayoral01:13:24Vuelta 39
5S16Sergio Peña01:35:19Vuelta 38
6S19Rafael Cuevas Fuerte01:47:07Vuelta 26
7S90Abraham Dominguez Chavez01:16:11Vuelta 15
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
14XAdan Garcia03:09:02Meta17
21XOswaldo Moncada03:14:22Meta12
32XRaul Ortega Jr.03:14:48Meta10
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1177XIsaac Struiksma03:33:11Meta21
2126XAlberto Barba Ochoa03:38:50Meta16
3127XAngel Heras R03:47:19Meta14
4102XJavier Pineda04:40:08Meta12
5298XMario Barboza00:56:08Vuelta 15
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
15SManuel Vazquez04:20:25Meta13
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q99Ivan Espinoza03:46:30Meta23
2Q48Alejandro Amador03:51:08Meta18
3Q71Maui Cervantes03:55:10Meta16
4Q25Nakul Hernandez03:57:48Meta14
5Q6Gilberto Villa Tamayo05:09:47Meta12
6Q24Carlos Ibarra 02:33:01Vuelta 15
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N50Alan Cruz Mariscal04:12:31Meta17
2N33Juan Martinez01:04:40Vuelta 15
3N66Jonathan ToledoDNFDNF5