Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1109Eric Chase04:03:33 19
227Carlos Ibarra04:29:34 14
3100Jay Culbertson05:06:50 12
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11001Craig Granados03:58:05 17
01000Alex MendezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11202Lobsam Yee03:46:12 35
21205Jesus De La Torre04:09:46 30
31211Jaime Huerta04:13:12 28
41298Pedro Mercado III04:40:26 26
51299Mike Aguilar04:58:11 24
61206Juan Trujillo06:32:50 22
71209Sergio Frias Reynoso06:40:55 20
81203Jorge Ruvalcaba06:50:34 18
91204Matias Arjona06:52:53 16
01212Adolfo ArambulaDNF 5
01249Arnoldo RamirezDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11605Eliat Cabrales04:16:28 41
101607Hector Navarro06:48:45 20
111610Dario Villanueva06:56:41 18
121645Carlos Mejorado07:02:42 16
131642Alejandro Blengio07:06:38 14
21608Neri Sanchez04:21:51 36
31601Francisco Escareno04:32:13 34
41643Ray Files05:42:01 32
51603Cato Navarro05:44:03 30
61697Cesar Fiscal Jr05:46:11 28
71602Miguel Cortez06:00:52 26
81699Luis Herrera06:05:50 24
91609Rodolfo Pont06:28:27 22
01604Cheto Muñoz HortaDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1700Javier Manzo04:05:54 37
2708Hector Salazar05:20:12 32
3713Einer Gamez06:10:32 30
4704Aaron Celiceo06:12:48 28
5711Agustin Rasso06:49:39 26
6712Greg Garber06:50:33 24
0707Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
0706Manuel Trujillo ChavezDNF 5
0714Jose ZazuetaDNF 5
0717Cesar Gutierrez VerdugoDNF 5
0718Efren CarrascoDNF 5
0709Oscar Solaiza EstradaDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1811Miguel Angel Montoya Castañeda04:16:12 25
2821Isaias Castañeda06:25:02 20
3803Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron06:29:23 18
0899Jairo OrnelasDNF 5
0806Martin AguirreDNF 5
0831Johana RodriguezDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1738Alonso Gonzalez Rodriguez06:42:27 47
10794Alejandro Aguilar07:29:51 26
11796Rudy Suarez C.07:50:55 24
12799Sergio Leon07:53:02 22
13730Ricardo Vindiola Gonzalez08:29:47 20
14769French Alan Felix09:14:25 18
15736Victor Salas Alvarado09:52:34 16
2728Miguel Sandoval06:43:13 42
3727Pin Bernardino Guzman06:44:55 40
4729Daniel Uriarte06:51:54 38
5735Gustavo Salazar06:55:02 36
6739Alejandro Murillo06:57:33 34
7721Isain Venegas07:04:59 32
8734Ivan Ptacnik07:07:41 30
9720Elias Hanna Novelo07:13:31 28
0733Roman Paniagua HuertaDNF 5
0797Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1550Gustavo Aviña06:01:33 55
10562Alberto Marquez G06:34:37 34
11570Felipe Rodriguez06:34:51 32
12574Sergio Moreno06:36:16 30
13597Hector Ramos06:46:04 28
14563Pedro Athie06:47:14 26
15557Jorge A. Martinez C.06:57:20 24
16553Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez07:35:39 22
17551Jose Luis Arce Nuñez08:11:52 20
2559Ernesto Arambula06:03:02 50
3552Tito Martinez06:13:33 48
4569Guy Savedra06:15:04 46
5567Rafael Negrete06:15:54 44
6572Danny Ledezma06:19:09 42
7554Francisco Reynoso06:20:58 40
8561Erick Rivera Lencioni06:22:34 38
9558Miguel Rosales06:27:30 36
0556Arnulfo Peña TorresDNF 5
0598Carlos RasconDNF 5
0599Gabriel AviñaDNF 5
0565Enrique AvalosDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11421Salvador Morachis06:40:10 41
21401Viry Felix06:41:49 36
31406Benjamin Lopez06:44:23 34
41403Efren Moctezuma Presichi07:01:33 32
51411Ivan Josue Jaime07:50:27 30
61415Cristobal Mercado07:51:00 28
01402Ramon Moreno JimenezDNF 5
01404Fausto MorenoDNF 5
01409Raul RodriguezDNF 5
01407Felix JaimeDNF 5
01405Jorge ValdezDNF 5
01408Jorge SalmonDNF 5
01410Donna Lauren JeffriesDNF 5
01498Luis B MaresDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1902Alejandro Guevara06:56:09 21
2998Jorge Sampietro07:02:10 16
3901Francisco Alcaraz07:50:15 14
0955Jesus VelaDNF 5
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11813Victor M Herrera07:06:03 27
21803Francisco Valdez Arce07:23:24 22
31806Simon Baldenea08:06:22 20
01809Alfredo Romero EspinozaDNF 5
01804Armando CastroDNF 5
01801Salvador CervantesDNF 5
01807Jorge ValdezDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11500Fabian Aros Torres07:15:50 33
21505Hugo Tiznado07:16:57 28
31597Everardo Aguayo07:18:24 26
41596Alejandro Perez07:18:51 24
51504Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz07:36:54 22
61503Edgar Nuñez08:28:39 20
71506Ramon Yee08:35:17 18
01502Gustavo Sotelo ViverosDNF 5
01501Rodrigo AdameDNF 5
01512Mario GastelumDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11118Cisco Bio07:15:08 69
101188Mayo Flores07:43:52 48
111111Francisco Carvalho07:49:52 46
121121Adalberto Muñoz Ceseña 07:54:26 44
131103Rene Rodriguez07:55:54 42
141125Marco Garcia07:57:56 40
151189David Alfonso Garzon Carballo07:58:51 38
161102Luis M Galindo08:07:07 36
171193Cesar Gutierrez08:16:06 34
181199Gustavo Alberto Navarro Camacho08:17:23 32
191196Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda09:21:44 30
21104Roberto Robles07:17:22 64
201109Luly Delgado Serrano09:41:30 28
31100Ramon Fernandez07:26:37 62
41106Mauro Diaz07:32:52 60
51114Sergio Gutierrez07:34:26 58
61120Roberto Escobedo Avalos07:35:56 56
71194Luis Acevedo07:36:57 54
81191Hector Sarabia07:37:22 52
91105Antonio Ramos Abarca07:41:17 50
01108Mario VazquezDNF 5
01192Roberto MonteroDNF 5
01115Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01116Esteban RuizDNF 5
01107Luis Enrique Gonzalez CotaDNF 5
01112Edson CruzDNF 5
01124Klaus RaschDNF 5
01119Hector Cazares UrangaDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S97Alejandro Medina Camacho07:18:00 39
2S1Hector Cazarez07:48:48 34
3S4Felipe Neri Sanchez Sr.07:49:42 32
4S15Carlos Jimenez Galindo07:57:13 30
5S99Rigoberto Cabrera08:02:51 28
6S5Victor M. Alvarado08:06:46 26
7S98Carlos Alonso Carral Sarabia08:24:40 24
8S10Enrique Gomez08:41:06 22
9S11Eduardo Rodriguez08:53:35 20
0S2Juan RodriguezDNF 5
0S13Juan SanchezDNF 5
0S7Arturo GonzalezDNF 5
0S16Jonathan EusebioDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1300XFrancisco Septien04:03:49 17
22XArnulfo Verdugo Jr04:13:43 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1100XJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:04:47 27
2112XMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia04:15:39 22
3115XRodrigo Cervantes04:46:35 20
4110XJovanni Hernandez Ojeda05:02:02 18
5101XOctavio Amador Estrada05:08:35 16
6114XAgustin Madueña06:59:03 14
0104XJuan Pablo TerriquezDNF 5
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11SJorge Ramirez04:35:53 45
109SCarlos Efrain Rodriguez Figueroa05:05:59 24
1113SGustavo Flores Betanzos05:13:25 22
1218SMiguel Angel Rico Felix05:17:49 20
1335SRamon Murillo05:18:01 18
1419SDamian Meza Arreola05:30:57 16
1598SJorge Castillo Soria06:00:37 14
211SMarcos Alberto Medina Atilano04:36:44 40
314SGustavo Chong04:39:43 38
46SGabriel Sandez04:40:45 36
54SDeam Jonathan04:44:28 34
65SJulio Ernesto Machuca Bretado04:48:37 32
716SJorge Montalvo04:56:06 30
82SEdgar Mosqueda Castañeda04:59:54 28
915SJulio Ivan Garcia Silva05:02:06 26
012SJason Wipperman DNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13AAdolfo Arellano04:22:53 23
24AJavier Robles Jr04:50:24 18
32ARafael Torres06:54:17 16
01AChristian Fco. Vera ArauzDNF 5
05ACarlos SanchezDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q10Guillermo Berenguer Lopez04:30:48 29
2Q5Rafael Torres Flores 04:30:48 24
3Q12Soren Meling04:32:28 22
4Q4Jose Angel Castro04:56:42 20
5Q14Sergio Fuentes04:59:19 18
6Q1Luis Berumen04:59:59 16
7Q3Fernando Ramirez05:30:46 14
8Q2Lenny Sanchez06:04:16 12