Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11015Rocky Merino04:24:40 17
21003Victor Angel Valdes Chavez05:21:49 12
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11609Daniel Lopez04:12:17 31
21603Cato Navarro04:14:37 26
31697Jose Montoya04:24:48 24
41610Eliseo Garcia04:28:10 22
51605Cheto Muñoz Horta04:39:29 20
61601Hector Navarro04:45:41 18
01607Manuel CruzDNF 5
01606Abel VelazcoDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1710Blas Corona04:26:41 25
2719Antonio Baro04:29:30 20
3704Carlos B. Mares04:37:56 18
0708Carlos Ibarra CastroDNF 5
0706David Castelan JrDNF 5
0702Javier ManzoDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1855Juan Manuel Castañeda04:54:34 23
2846Javier Guevara05:08:19 18
3821Isaias Castañeda09:46:35 16
0801Alex BarajasDNF 5
0805Rick SanchezDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1748Andrew Becerra05:14:53 49
10721Jesus Perez07:08:19 28
11729Jose Abelardo Grijalva07:25:20 26
12794Alejandro Aguilar08:37:38 24
2734Daniel Uriarte05:16:54 44
3728Aldo Romo05:25:22 42
4795Rudy Suarez C.05:34:33 40
5720Noe Sierra05:34:51 38
6730Gustavo Salazar05:39:12 36
7722Eduardo Escobedo06:33:34 34
8797Manuel Trujillo Chavez06:42:04 32
9796Alejandro Murillo06:58:55 30
0799Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
0733Jorge ValdiviezoDNF 5
0726Francisco HuerecaDNF 5
0731Elias Hanna NoveloDNF 5
0725Willie ValdezDNF 5
0735Victor Salas AlvaradoDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1596Richard Garavito04:51:10 37
10595Manuel Barreras Zavala06:35:59 16
2556Gustavo Aviña04:58:31 32
3551Julio Felix05:04:41 30
4597Erick Avalos05:12:42 28
5598Fernando Montijo05:20:48 26
6555Marco Antonio Garcia05:32:05 24
7550Marco Antonio Marquez06:16:59 22
8554Sergio Moreno06:17:25 20
9599Pedro Athie06:25:35 18
0592Eduardo NavarroDNF 5
0594Miguel RosalesDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11401Raul Rodriguez Jr04:43:53 31
21499Ramon Aguilar Rangel05:01:57 26
31406Ramon Moreno Jimenez05:06:24 24
41402Cristobal Mercado06:04:45 22
51403Viry Felix07:06:13 20
01407Fausto MorenoDNF 5
01400Raul RodriguezDNF 5
01405Victor RodriguezDNF 5
01498Alejandro Medina CamachoDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1501David Andrade06:07:37 17
0523Luis Eduado FlorianoDNF 5
Clase 9
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1911Eduardo Laguna05:08:27 21
2999Abraham Marquez05:09:09 16
3904Jorge Suarez Ramirez05:29:38 14
0902Sergio Frias ReynosoDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11502Miguel Padilla05:11:08 39
101599Rafael Iñiguez Venegas06:27:39 18
21530Juan Avila05:14:20 34
31505Erick Rivera Lencioni05:20:49 32
41507Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez05:28:18 30
51598Ivan Ramirez05:28:43 28
61501Guillermo Arturo Medina Ruiz05:44:37 26
71595Victor M. Celis Gallegos05:48:01 24
81596Octavio Zamora Lopez05:50:55 22
91504Jozef Aguayo Cannon06:05:35 20
01506Jesus Jimenez MuñizDNF 5
01597Angel Rojas TrejoDNF 5
01503Fabian Aros TorresDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11129Christopher Sanchez Bañuelos05:46:22 89
101122Ernesto Martinez Ojeda06:06:36 68
111118Alex Rivas06:27:25 66
121116Aldair Cruz06:28:24 64
131196Gonzalo Jimenez06:30:34 62
141104Felipe Ortega Jr06:30:55 60
151121Vicente Flores Flores06:40:04 58
161101Horacio Perez Jr.06:43:56 56
181114Sergio Galindo07:04:05 52
191126Luis Salido Montijo07:04:15 50
21109Roberto Escobedo Avalos05:47:05 84
201198Roberto Montero07:19:59 48
211197Luis Verduzco07:22:25 46
221111Ernesto Gonzalez07:35:47 44
231199Cesar Fiscal07:44:39 42
241191Raul Ojeda08:02:05 40
251166Jose Ayala08:16:17 38
261135Antonio Ferla09:37:59 36
31119Luis Acevedo05:53:21 82
41106Erick Solorzano05:55:44 80
51112Luis Alberto Rodriguez Melgoza05:57:54 78
61130Rene Rodriguez05:58:08 76
71134Erick Ocegueda06:01:25 74
81132Miguel Mexia06:03:20 72
91117Juan Zamarripa06:04:29 70
01125Carlos JimenezDNF 5
01113Jake MuellerDNF 5
01604Fernando FloresDNF 5
01120Porfirio GutierrezDNF 5
01107Sergio Sarmiento ZepedaDNF 5
01192Jorge Carlos SierraDNF 5
01100Eliat Cabrales DelgadoDNF 5
01131Adalberto Muñoz JrDNF 5
01133Hector Flores HernandezDNF 5
01127Mario VazquezDNF 5
01128Ricardo MatusDNF 5
01105Ricardo HortaDNF 5
01110Antonio Ramos AbarcaDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S0Francisco Diaz Jr05:27:04 33
2S1Jose Manuel Ruiz05:41:29 28
3S2Efren Moctezuma Presichi05:48:59 26
4S4Eduardo Muñoz C07:07:40 24
5S93Cristobal Gonzalez07:46:36 22
6S8Andres Angulo Ruiz09:20:19 20
0S9Raul SanchezDNF 5
0S94Juan VargasDNF 5
0S5Jesus MartinezDNF 5
0S99Ivan LopezDNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
15XNoe Ibarra04:18:20 19
0450Ivan RamirezDNF 5
011Francisco SeptienDNF 5
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1113XRigoberto Gomez04:05:54 49
10114XJuan Sanchotena04:51:03 28
11102XOscar Esparza04:51:32 26
12122XManuel de la Torre04:59:14 24
13101XJoel Gonzalez05:03:42 22
14109XOscar Castellanos05:15:40 20
15107XJoel Arroyo05:18:37 18
16121XRuben Ceñudo S05:19:20 16
17106XDemetrio Chino Soberanes05:30:49 14
18115XGiovanni Vega06:18:39 12
2112XMariano Escobar04:21:31 44
3116XJorge Perez Correa04:22:16 42
4104XAbraham Mena04:27:29 40
5117XReuben Figueroa04:30:59 38
6111XEmmanuel Kengue Higuera04:32:45 36
7105XCarlos Montalvan04:38:25 34
8120XGustavo Chong04:43:27 32
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16SManuel Rochin Jr04:41:39 47
1019SFrancisco Gonzalez Lopez05:03:50 26
1115SOscar Legaspy Ibarra05:14:24 24
1217SJesus Gonzalez Jr.05:23:06 22
139SDeam Jonathan05:25:06 20
141SJose Arturo Gerardo Davila05:26:34 18
1598SEnrique Guerrero Villa06:24:33 16
162SJuan Pedro Lencioni08:02:03 14
24SPavel Guerrero Romo04:44:58 42
314SJuan Carlos Gutierrez Cardenas04:46:10 40
413SOctavio Amador Estrada04:50:41 38
596SMarcos Gomez04:54:05 36
612SIsaac Hernandez Miranda04:54:35 34
818SGerardo Sosa04:56:49 30
93SJorge Luis Gomez04:57:04 28
9103XIbrain Garcia04:49:33 30
07SGabriel SandezDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13AAdolfo Arellano04:24:44 29
27ACesar Chanate Lopez04:33:27 24
31AHeriberto Marquez Perez04:36:34 22
45AAlejandro Campos04:39:47 20
611AJulio Cesar de Peña Rodriguez05:22:36 16
72AMario Amador Torres05:27:06 14
04AEdgar MorenoDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q1Cesar Mercado04:32:58 41
10Q15Giovanni Valdez06:21:47 20
2Q3Sergio Fuentes04:47:58 36
3Q17Jorge Fco. Valenzuela Cochran04:52:15 34
4Q22Manuel Humberto Jimenez04:57:04 32
5Q8Miguel Olivas Alvarado04:59:29 30
56AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:51:46 18
6Q4Adrian Valdez05:10:05 28
7Q18Fernando Ramirez Jr05:30:35 26
720SJuan Manuel Higuera04:56:05 32
8Q20Moises Gerado Saiza05:40:26 24
9Q5Fernando Avalos Gutierrez05:52:12 22
0Q11Marco GeraldoDNF 5
0Q16Domingo Cantu DurazoDNF 5
0Q6David Alejandro Nuñez OrtegaDNF 5
0Q21Carlos SanchezDNF 5