Clase Abierta
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
174Ryan Rodenberger04:47:40 23
2850Jared Adame05:03:40 18
349Gabriel Arce05:51:57 16
025Abrham LegaspyDNF 5
0147Scott ShieldsDNF 5
Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11006Salvador Torres Angulo04:29:24 35
21077107704:42:39 30
31002Marcos Romo04:36:14 28
41075Eliseo Garcia05:04:10 26
51003Miguel Cortez05:19:22 24
61005Eliat Cabrales Delgado06:12:23 22
71098David Sanchez09:53:47 20
01026Hugo Rene Becerra IIDNF 5
01004Javi Buelna JrDNF 5
01001Ely YeeDNF 5
01022Salvador HernandezDNF 5
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11211Jesus De La Torre04:21:08 31
21206Tavo Pinuelas 04:21:11 26
31205Luis Barragan04:39:21 24
41208Ricardo Torres Escamilla04:41:59 22
51203Juan Gallo04:51:14 20
61298Martin Lizarraga05:13:07 18
71204Felix Eduardo Jaime Garcilazo07:10:23 16
81207Mike Aguilar07:27:05 14
01217Jesus Gonzalez JrDNF 5
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11602Jose Ruvalcaba04:32:48 39
101606Juan Naranjo08:52:23 18
21600Adolfo Arambula04:34:57 34
31611Angel Chavez04:40:52 32
41608Ramiro Escobedo04:32:43 30
51609Edson Cruz04:51:46 28
61605Ernesto Arambula04:57:28 26
71697Faisal Diaz 04:36:48 24
81603Pablo Jauregui Jimenez05:22:42 22
91698Roberto Ruiz05:23:25 20
01604Ruben SañudoDNF 5
01610Hector Ramos TsuchiyaDNF 5
01601Marco Antonio MarquezDNF 5
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1701Gustavo Salazar04:44:50 37
2704Carlos Genaro Cazares Canett04:46:12 32
3718Emanuel Vazquez04:40:46 30
4713Bobby Quarnstrom04:42:14 28
5719Daniel Katsurayama 04:56:42 26
6705Bill Kellison05:45:12 24
7714Ricardo Delfin07:09:02 22
8708Enrique Sandoval07:36:27 20
0702Julio Cesar AbrilDNF 5
0709Perry McNeilDNF 5
0712Javier ManzoDNF 5
0707Jaime GonzalezDNF 5
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1803Lic. Alberto Gomez Guitron05:34:41 19
0802Juan Ramon SilvaDNF 5
0815John EhmkeDNF 5
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1721Oscar Solaiza Estrada05:01:59 37
10726Sergio Duron Jr07:51:39 16
2727Rodrigo Martinez Zapien05:07:59 32
3747Alejandro Aguilar05:09:37 30
4732George Maciel05:07:54 28
5722Willie Valdez05:29:55 26
6788Daniel Uriarte05:16:50 24
7723Fernando Ruiz05:54:38 22
8731Hector Cazarez05:49:58 20
9728Ramon Torres Gonzalez07:24:07 18
0720Miguel SandovalDNF 5
0729Mario Alberto Moreno CejaDNF 5
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1551Salvador Carrillo05:03:53 37
2594Jorge A. Gutierrez05:11:26 32
3557Ivan Garcia05:05:55 30
4596Rafael Manjarrez05:17:39 28
5599Alejandro Medina Camacho05:25:12 26
6560Fabian Aros Torres05:36:43 24
7550Octavio Zamora Lopez06:25:21 22
8553Ernie Negrete06:39:27 20
9578Gustavo Aviña07:31:15 18
0555Jorge A. Martinez C.DNF 5
0562Tito MartinezDNF 5
0556Dave SimpsonDNF 5
UTV
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11903Rodolfo Rivera06:30:13 23
21905Uriel Ibarra07:10:57 18
31902Jovany Ramos08:49:11 16
01901Julio RamirezDNF 5
01904Carlos Ibarra JrDNF 5
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11497Fausto Moreno04:57:34 29
21404Viry Felix05:10:12 24
31498Esteban Reyes05:53:20 22
41402Aldair Cruz07:34:18 20
51450Cristobal Mercado07:22:34 18
01401Efren Moctezuma PresichiDNF 5
01403Benjamin LopezDNF 5
01466Luis CarapiaDNF 5
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1501Mario Estrella05:39:21 15
Clase 18
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11803David Martinez Urenda06:52:08 21
21802MJ Kennedy06:30:40 16
31804Jose Roberto Aguilar07:03:26 14
01801Gilberto Garcia LeyvaDNF 5
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11505Christyan Samano Camarena05:13:57 29
21506Juan Jose Quintero05:21:44 24
31595Erick Ocegueda05:23:58 22
41599Jose Angel Bustamante05:30:21 20
51501Everardo Aguayo05:41:08 18
61597Jose Alejandro Robles Medina06:39:09 16
71593Osmark Samano Camarena 06:44:40 14
01502Juan RiosDNF 5
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11102Noe Alejandro Gutierrez Castañeda05:35:20 65
101118Mauro Rivera06:50:40 44
111113Luis M Galindo06:41:35 42
121122Joaquin Garcia06:59:33 40
131110Roberto Acevedo07:03:22 38
141107Alejandro Marchena Miranda07:29:32 36
151108Ernesto Gonzalez07:48:33 34
161111Juan Enrique Brambila Duran 08:52:59 32
21112Ramon Bio05:38:51 60
31123Adrian Navarro Hirata05:47:42 58
41104Rene Rodriguez05:59:18 56
51114Mauro Diaz05:55:37 54
61126David Alfonso Garzon Carballo06:04:18 52
71119Esteban Ruiz05:51:20 50
81120Miguel Gaytan06:23:22 48
91195Luly Delgado Serrano06:44:16 46
01101Juan Carlos GomezDNF 5
01197Gabriel Lopez ZamoraDNF 5
01109Jose Manuel Bojorquez PazDNF 5
01125Roberto RoblesDNF 5
01106Adalberto Muñoz JrDNF 5
01198Roberto Escobedo AvalosDNF 5
01117Gilberto ArreolaDNF 5
01199Luis VerduzcoDNF 5
01116Raphael RodriguezDNF 5
01105Roberto Tapiz GonzalezDNF 5
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1S99Ricardo Rodriguez Aguilar05:56:05 35
2S97Ruben Vizcarra Gutierrez06:20:27 30
3S0Victor Jose Llanes Almeida06:37:53 28
4S95Roberto Flores Luna07:05:43 26
5S7Ramon Rodriguez07:15:42 24
6S11Francisco Xavier Ruiz Felix07:00:24 22
7S12Cristobal Gonzalez07:35:49 20
0S13Omar GonzalezDNF 5
0S2Manuel DelgadoDNF 5
0S1Marco Antonio Valenzuela DNF 5
0S6Juan Estrada DNF 5
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16XFrancisco Septien04:11:49 21
28XRicardo Munoz Jr04:21:06 16
33XOswaldo Moncada04:19:03 14
44XDiego Alexis cota Medina05:43:45 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1471Carlos Silva04:34:46 43
10135XAdrian Valdez05:13:52 22
11199XAgustin Souto06:03:25 20
12108XJashua Wipperman05:08:32 18
13117XAngel Nuño05:31:50 16
14115XJavier Pineda05:57:07 14
15106XJuan Humberto Rodriguez05:22:23 12
2103XAdan Garcia04:53:16 38
3102XAlberto Ruiz04:42:01 36
4119XRaul Ortega Jr.05:07:15 34
5105XMarco Antonio Higuera Sarabia04:35:28 32
6118XIgnacio Flores05:02:41 30
7100XFelipe Jaramillo04:34:02 28
8110XHector Cardenas04:47:23 26
9113XMarco Maclish Murillo 05:16:46 24
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
13SMauricio Beltran05:19:48 25
25SDamian Porras Calderon05:24:22 20
398SEduardo Nolguen06:17:13 18
02SRamon TerrazasDNF 5
01SJuan VillalobosDNF 5
07SMauri HerreraDNF 5
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11AJuan Pablo Gonzalez Garnica04:38:11 21
22AIsai Garcia Lara05:41:12 16
33AAngel Sanchez04:54:34 14
06AChristian Fco. Vera ArauzDNF 5
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1Q2Guillermo Berenguer Lopez04:56:34 49
10Q99Rudy Flores05:51:38 28
11Q18Antonio Amador05:36:59 26
12Q15Danny Magdaleno05:55:50 24
13Q6Ernesto Garcia Carmona05:36:36 22
14Q3Adriana Anguis05:57:06 20
15Q9Tonny Villanueva06:14:31 18
16Q14Juan Martinez06:13:09 16
2Q1Francisco Garcia04:52:17 44
3Q8Christopher Avalos05:05:00 42
4Q11Sergio Fuentes05:11:14 40
5Q4Edgar Gutierrez05:02:59 38
6Q19Rodrigo Acevedo05:18:21 36
7Q12Rolando Cabrera05:28:56 34
8Q16Alejandro Amador05:13:58 32
9Q20Rodrigo Zahid Mora Rodriguez05:21:14 30
0Q17Gerardo CabreraDNF 5
0Q21Said YadalaDNF 5
ATV Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1N1Israel Jimenez05:51:36 19
2N3Efrain Mozqueda 06:32:42 14
0N2Erick Vallejo NavarroDNF 5