Clase 10
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11004Victor Orellana04:23:00 15
Clase 12
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01202Jose LopezDNF 5
01203Pedro QuiñonesDNF 5
11201Victor Angel Valdes Chavez04:06:25 19
Clase 16
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01601Angel Barajas AlcalaDNF 5
01646Viry FelixDNF 5
01609Martin GonzalezDNF 5
01606Manuel CruzDNF 5
11608Hector Garcia04:05:06 39
21610Ariel Avalos04:13:50 34
31617Juan Gallo04:26:55 32
41614Mario III Ruanova 04:27:35 30
51699Daniel Magaña Vega04:43:40 28
61697Daniel Lopez04:50:08 26
71603Jay L Carraway05:01:06 24
81605Adolfo Ayala07:02:10 22
91698Carlos Bernaldez07:18:50 20
Clase 7
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0701Jaime MedinaDNF 5
0705Blas CoronaDNF 5
0712Juan Antonio Leree FisherDNF 5
0713Jose AmadorDNF 5
0709Marcos HerediaDNF 5
1704Hector Salazar04:02:24 35
2711Maximiliano Diaz05:18:11 30
3702Jose Alberto Gonzalez05:22:59 28
4708Greg Garber05:24:55 26
5710Cheto Muñoz Horta05:35:52 24
6707Gilberto Cervantes08:32:08 22
Clase 8
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0801Raul GarciaDNF 5
0802Carlos B. MaresDNF 5
0855Juan Manuel CastañedaDNF 5
08Martin AguirreDNF 5
1805Juan Carlos Lopez Herrera04:40:01 23
2800Bernardo Villalba05:59:58 18
Clase 7S
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0728Francisco HuerecaDNF 5
0788Daniel UriarteDNF 5
0799Jonathan Betancourt V.DNF 5
0741Perry A. McNeilDNF 5
0755Rudy Suarez C.DNF 5
0758Gerardo NoveloDNF 5
0721Elias Hanna NoveloDNF 5
0770Alejandro MurilloDNF 5
0780Eduardo EscobedoDNF 5
0767Juan GomezDNF 5
1745Alonso Gonzalez Rodriguez05:13:55 53
2743Noe Sierra05:27:41 48
3725Carlos Ortega Tapia06:47:50 46
4723Mario Castro06:51:13 44
5729Roberto Mercado06:56:29 42
6727Carlos Arce Jr.07:21:06 40
7777Oscar Solaiza Estrada07:29:13 38
8720Jose Abelardo Grijalva08:07:45 36
9724Jorge Valdiviezo08:14:57 34
10730Jesus Perez08:56:29 32
Clase 5-1600
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0599Jorge Montalvo JrDNF 5
0597Rogelio ValenzuelaDNF 5
0557David CarrizalesDNF 5
0591Juan Manuel MuñozDNF 5
0596Rogelio Valenzuela CoronadoDNF 5
0592Manuel Barreras ZavalaDNF 5
0556Frank SanchezDNF 5
1593Miguel Rosales04:47:38 35
2555Gustavo Aviña05:10:05 30
3552Marco Antonio Marquez05:27:32 28
4595Eduardo Hernandez07:13:07 26
Clase 14
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01407Ricardo FloresDNF 5
01410Tito AlcarazDNF 5
01403Rony LaraDNF 5
01406Rodrigo Obeso DNF 5
01401Cristobal MercadoDNF 5
01405Hector PerezDNF 5
01411Victor Manuel Rodriguez CDNF 5
11499Jose Luis Sanchez Rubio04:47:15 45
21404Raul Rodriguez05:05:10 40
31496Alejandro Medina Camacho05:28:36 38
41402Ramon Aguilar Rangel05:31:39 36
51494Erick Fisher05:34:10 34
61495Guillermo Galvan05:44:34 32
71408Victor Gonzalez Castro06:12:50 30
81409Fausto Moreno06:29:43 28
Clase 5 Open
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
1502Gordon Crever05:49:45 15
Clase 15
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01504Jorge A. MartinezDNF 5
01503Jesus Jimenez MuñizDNF 5
01592Abraham FloresDNF 5
01510Mike LuquezDNF 5
01593Angel Rojas TrejoDNF 5
01599Gerardo DiazDNF 5
01509Juan ArballoDNF 5
11502Ivan Garcia05:39:21 53
21508Octavio Zamora Lopez05:51:40 48
31598Carlos Rascon05:53:29 46
41512Javier Guillins05:53:53 44
51595Luis Manuel Jordan Sanchez06:16:19 42
61505Hugo Tiznado06:25:00 40
71501Jozef Aguayo Cannon06:32:40 38
81507Javier Gomez Delgadillo06:54:58 36
91594Ruben de la Fuente07:02:18 34
101506Juan Rios07:15:55 32
111513Jesus Antonio Mercado Gonzalez07:49:42 30
121597Marco Garcia08:36:03 28
131511Dario Villanueva09:14:08 26
Clase 11
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01119Ricardo Lopez ChavezDNF 5
01191Cristobal GonzalezDNF 5
01121Guillermo RuizDNF 5
01103Martin Rodriguez MorenoDNF 5
01108Juan Manuel Jimenez GamezDNF 5
01106Ernesto GonzalezDNF 5
01116Hector Flores HernandezDNF 5
01193Pedro Sanchez EscalanteDNF 5
01132Adalberto Muñoz JrDNF 5
01102Alex RivasDNF 5
01109Cesar FiscalDNF 5
01126Jesus Peinado HernandezDNF 5
01199Roberto RoblesDNF 5
01194Martin Flores MaciasDNF 5
01107Rene RodriguezDNF 5
11130Porfirio Gutierrez06:07:08 61
21127Miguel Mexia06:09:05 56
31113Sergio Sarmiento Zepeda06:47:42 54
41123Gonzalo Jimenez07:13:40 52
51120Jose Ayala07:14:03 50
61128Raul Ojeda07:31:52 48
71110Carlos Daniel Villa Nuñez07:37:19 46
81101Federico Ramirez07:52:20 44
91196Eliat Cabrales Delgado08:26:27 42
Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
01412Ricardo Vargas PiñaDNF 5
0S1Gabriel GonzalezDNF 5
0S3Jorge Armando Velasco PreciadoDNF 5
0S99Victor GuerreroDNF 5
1S8Daniel Orozco06:24:01 25
2S9Francisco Diaz Jr06:35:06 20
3S74Javier Silva08:05:40 18
Motos Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
11XJorge Hernandez04:07:12 21
26XFrancisco Septien04:07:43 16
3117XAlberto Heredia04:32:52 30
39XNoe Ibarra04:26:19 14
42XErnesto Inowe04:38:19 12
Motos Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0199XIvan Ruiz SalinasDNF 5
0103XAnthony SanchezDNF 5
1113XAlejandro Padilla04:19:07 37
2108XAlberto Ruiz04:28:08 32
4101XCornelio Garcia04:35:27 28
5109XReuben Figueroa04:43:06 26
6102XIvanhoe Ochoa04:44:10 24
7112XFelipe Jaramillo04:45:18 22
8116XAdan Carrillo05:03:45 20
9115XJose Mercado05:05:01 18
10114XMarco Cornejo05:50:23 16
Motos Safari
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
16SRigoberto Gomez Guzman04:38:48 31
24SManuel Perez Correa04:40:35 26
399SJuan Fco. Castro Silva04:41:21 24
411SFernando Beltran04:51:10 22
57SGabriel Sandez05:02:20 20
614SOdin Moncada05:02:26 18
78SMorocco Aranda Mendoza05:19:18 16
89SChristian Gomez C06:10:20 14
998SMario Acosta Guluarte06:32:02 12
ATV Pro
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0A13Salvador CarrilloDNF 5
0A3Nick DestoutDNF 5
0A2Enrique FelixDNF 5
0A14Rene FloresDNF 5
1A9Travis Dillon04:29:24 31
2A1Javier Robles Jr04:29:58 26
3A6Raul Cano04:38:22 24
4A11Carlos Arce Ramonetti04:49:39 22
5A8Gonzalo Curiel Leyva04:56:48 20
ATV Spt
LugarNumeroNombreTiempoVuelta finalPuntos
0Q15Fabiel Godinez CarlosDNF 5
0Q2Benjamin LopezDNF 5
0Q24Taylor CorreaDNF 5
0Q25Christian Redona RuizDNF 5
0Q31Javier BeltranDNF 5
0Q13Jorge Fco. Valenzuela CochranDNF 5
0Q28Rolando MontañoDNF 5
0Q9Alan Efrain Rodelo MarquezDNF 5
0Q6Mike AcunaDNF 5
0Q34Rigoberto Marquez PerezDNF 5
0Q10Luciano ParadaDNF 5
0Q14Alonso Ruiz LaraDNF 5
0Q98Marcos ZepedaDNF 5
0Q19Marco MarrujoDNF 5
1Q8Francisco Servin04:40:03 63
2Q3Soren Meling04:43:36 58
3Q26Alfonso Alonzo Diaz04:54:15 56
4Q27Esequiel Lopez04:58:48 54
5Q23Jose Ramirez Olmos05:00:30 52
6Q29David Alejandro Nuñez Ortega05:05:13 50
7Q11Julio Cesar de Peña Rodriguez05:23:40 48
8Q21Raul Gonzalez05:41:10 46
9Q30Alejandro Blengio Ceseña05:46:22 44
10Q5Rodrigo Gonzalez05:56:39 42
11Q33Moises Gerado Saiza06:24:43 40